Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
TRI-ING FOR CHILDREN'S TRIATHLON - 2019
Olympic Individuals
Info
July 28, 2019 in Dousman, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Sprint Individuals
Olympic Individuals
Sprint Relays
Olympic Relays
Olympic Individuals - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
1502
Raymond
Sweeney
M35-39
57
4/10
38/91
31:00
1:57
1:11:12
1:47
1:06:59
2:52:53
1420
Brian
Buss
M35-39
58
5/10
39/91
27:19
1:44
1:14:36
1:21
1:08:22
2:53:20
1469
Marcin
Borysiewicz
M01-19
59
2/2
40/91
27:30
1:56
1:12:05
1:09
1:11:02
2:53:39
1361
Jennifer
Stuber
F30-34
60
4/10
20/67
38:23
2:34
1:16:35
2:03
54:13
2:53:47
1545
Michael
Larrivee
M45-49
61
3/11
41/91
32:44
1:59
1:17:22
1:18
1:00:42
2:54:03
1593
Sam
McCarthy
M20-24
62
6/10
42/91
30:48
2:13
1:16:50
1:49
1:02:47
2:54:25
1585
Ted
McMillan
M50-54
63
4/13
43/91
30:44
2:05
1:16:28
1:56
1:03:53
2:55:04
1112
Collin
Flynn
M20-24
64
7/10
44/91
25:24
3:05
1:25:19
2:49
58:36
2:55:11
1692
Paul
Frisch
M25-29
65
6/12
45/91
32:25
2:34
1:26:08
1:24
52:42
2:55:11
1541
Tony
Benevenga
M50-54
66
5/13
46/91
39:38
2:55
1:13:47
1:49
57:08
2:55:15
1464
Brian
Donnelly
M55-59
67
5/7
47/91
34:43
4:09
1:14:40
2:04
59:48
2:55:22
1398
Gary
Silverman
M55-59
68
6/7
48/91
34:49
5:26
1:14:02
3:14
58:04
2:55:33
1440
Erik
Johnson
M35-39
69
6/10
49/91
32:07
3:35
1:23:47
1:32
54:52
2:55:50
1444
John
Knetzger
M50-54
70
6/13
50/91
30:46
1:43
1:19:35
1:09
1:02:47
2:55:58
1560
Bill
Czaja
M55-59
71
7/7
51/91
34:10
3:09
1:12:40
2:08
1:04:26
2:56:31
1771
Chelsey
Jones
F25-29
72
3/6
21/67
35:29
2:42
1:19:04
2:01
57:39
2:56:52
1782
Samuel
Medina-Conchi
M25-29
73
7/12
52/91
31:08
3:13
1:21:07
1:25
1:00:21
2:57:11
1540
Amanda
Larrivee
F40-44
74
3/7
22/67
35:22
1:44
1:20:08
1:23
59:11
2:57:47
1555
Alexander
Kartz
M25-29
75
8/12
53/91
33:30
2:16
1:19:23
1:08
1:01:47
2:58:03
1376
Brad
Geers
M25-29
76
9/12
54/91
33:05
1:58
1:13:31
0:55
1:09:21
2:58:48
1761
Ryan
Evans
M40-44
77
7/8
55/91
31:40
2:53
1:17:51
1:42
1:05:05
2:59:09
1264
Mychelle
Ehli
F30-34
78
5/10
23/67
35:22
2:59
1:28:13
4:28
49:06
3:00:06
1145
John
Wilkins
M50-54
79
7/13
56/91
30:49
1:17
1:14:53
1:19
1:12:22
3:00:37
1068
Ashley
Mulvey
F30-34
80
6/10
24/67
32:20
2:30
1:19:36
1:41
1:04:57
3:01:03
1532
Mario
Alvarez
M45-49
81
4/11
57/91
42:23
2:51
1:21:52
2:22
51:49
3:01:15
1500
Adam
Scanlan
CLY
82
1/4
58/91
35:35
2:56
1:15:41
1:35
1:05:49
3:01:35
1553
Eric
Eben
M50-54
83
8/13
59/91
34:22
2:39
1:19:36
2:47
1:03:21
3:02:43
1166
Emma
Grossen
F01-19
84
2/2
25/67
32:08
2:37
1:22:53
1:09
1:04:07
3:02:51
1456
Jason
Pitzer
M35-39
85
7/10
60/91
30:55
1:38
1:23:02
1:01
1:06:39
3:03:14
1395
Brooke
Hoffman
F35-39
86
7/16
26/67
39:10
2:41
1:20:56
1:54
58:41
3:03:20
1396
Nell
Norton
F50-54
87
2/7
27/67
38:26
1:57
1:19:06
1:29
1:02:32
3:03:28
1116
Crystal
Toll
F40-44
88
4/7
28/67
30:13
1:34
1:24:19
1:51
1:05:33
3:03:29
1778
Stephen
Ferguson
M30-34
89
8/10
61/91
31:57
4:45
1:16:19
2:02
1:08:55
3:03:55
1647
Tina
Jacobson
F45-49
90
3/7
29/67
36:07
1:57
1:15:58
1:53
1:08:15
3:04:07
1431
Mary
Langlie
F65-69
91
1/1
30/67
36:19
3:16
1:26:24
2:24
56:09
3:04:30
1072
Sam
Hider
M20-24
92
8/10
62/91
34:02
3:28
1:20:13
2:43
1:04:28
3:04:52
1609
Dalton
Atwood
M25-29
93
10/12
63/91
34:00
3:23
1:24:54
2:22
1:00:22
3:04:58
1602
Rob
Miller
M25-29
94
11/12
64/91
34:34
4:32
1:18:45
2:21
1:04:49
3:04:58
1601
Patryk
Pliszka
M25-29
95
12/12
65/91
35:05
3:31
1:18:43
4:15
1:03:39
3:05:12
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
1614
Dan
Mueller
M35-39
96
8/10
66/91
35:37
4:43
1:23:50
2:49
58:28
3:05:25
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after