Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Fantasy of Lights 5k
5k Run and Walk
Info
November 19, 2016 in Fort Wayne, IN
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Fantasy of Lights
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
332
Amy
Connett
F 30-34
1222
107/123
787/906
1:16:18
1:01:26
19:49
1572
Nicole
Russell
F 40-44
1223
84/100
788/906
1:16:08
1:01:27
19:50
1571
Nicholas
Russell
M 10-14
1224
55/56
436/477
1:16:08
1:01:28
19:50
1568
Elaina
Russell
F 15-19
1225
37/39
789/906
1:16:07
1:01:28
19:50
746
Megan
Heckman
F 15-19
1226
38/39
790/906
1:16:02
1:01:36
19:52
1223
Alexis
Merkle
F 15-19
1227
39/39
791/906
1:16:01
1:01:38
19:53
2005
Vivian
Wolf
F 40-44
1228
85/100
792/906
1:15:53
1:02:02
20:01
2004
Joy
Wolf
F 10-14
1229
49/55
793/906
1:15:57
1:02:06
20:02
308
Ronald
Clemens
M 40-44
1230
45/51
437/477
1:16:12
1:02:07
20:03
306
Edison
Clemens
M 1-4
1231
3/6
438/477
1:16:12
1:02:08
20:03
1139
Kelcey
Maiden
F 20-24
1232
65/67
794/906
1:16:36
1:02:08
20:03
1224
Barbara
Merkle
F 40-44
1233
86/100
795/906
1:16:36
1:02:09
20:03
501
Angela
Errington
F 35-39
1234
95/106
796/906
1:17:10
1:02:11
20:04
343
Craig
Corlew
M 35-39
1235
47/48
439/477
1:16:12
1:02:12
20:04
554
John
Fizer
M 55-59
1236
30/32
440/477
1:15:45
1:02:13
20:04
745
Jennifer
Heckman
F 40-44
1237
87/100
797/906
1:16:40
1:02:14
20:05
793
Shanda
Hildenbrand
F 30-34
1238
108/123
798/906
1:04:30
1:02:16
20:06
1870
Mary
Tkacz
F 40-44
1239
88/100
799/906
1:04:32
1:02:17
20:06
553
Jasmine
Fizer
F 30-34
1240
109/123
800/906
1:15:51
1:02:21
20:07
1762
Mike
Steffen
M 40-44
1241
46/51
441/477
1:17:07
1:02:35
20:12
1761
Melissa
Steffen
F 45-49
1242
76/84
801/906
1:17:08
1:02:36
20:12
646
Clarissa
Gonzales
F 10-14
1243
50/55
802/906
1:16:42
1:02:42
20:14
647
Danielle
Gonzales
F 40-44
1244
89/100
803/906
1:16:42
1:02:42
20:14
1952
Tobias
Watson
M 5-9
1245
33/35
442/477
1:16:54
1:02:44
20:15
259
Stacy
Campbell
F 35-39
1246
96/106
804/906
1:16:58
1:02:47
20:16
1951
Kathryn
Watson
F 35-39
1247
97/106
805/906
1:16:57
1:02:48
20:16
168
Sophia
Boner
F 10-14
1248
51/55
806/906
1:17:18
1:02:49
20:16
2039
Brooklyn
Ziel
F 5-9
1249
27/35
807/906
1:04:14
1:02:50
20:16
810
Elia
Hoekstra
F 30-34
1250
110/123
808/906
1:04:17
1:02:52
20:17
2040
Kristen
Ziel
F 30-34
1251
111/123
809/906
1:04:17
1:02:52
20:17
1035
David
Krueckeberg
M 55-59
1252
31/32
443/477
1:04:27
1:02:59
20:19
1036
Jen
Krueckeberg
F 50-54
1253
70/78
810/906
1:04:28
1:03:01
20:20
910
Joshua
Jones
M 30-34
1254
45/48
444/477
1:16:56
1:03:05
20:21
911
Kate
Jones
F 30-34
1255
112/123
811/906
1:16:56
1:03:05
20:21
370
Beth
Dachenhaus
F 40-44
1256
90/100
812/906
1:17:15
1:03:07
20:22
371
Delaney
Dachenhaus
F 5-9
1257
28/35
813/906
1:17:16
1:03:07
20:22
1096
Sheila
Lopez
F 30-34
1258
113/123
814/906
1:16:51
1:03:16
20:25
2014
Chi
Yip
F 30-34
1259
114/123
815/906
1:16:54
1:03:19
20:26
174
Trisha
Booth
F 40-44
1260
91/100
816/906
1:17:52
1:03:37
20:32
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
1407
Linda
Pepple
F 60-64
1261
36/42
817/906
1:05:13
1:03:37
20:32
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after