Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Fort4Fitness
4-Mile Run / Walk
Info
September 30, 2017 in Fort Wayne, IN
Question About Results?
Races
Marathon
Half-Marathon
10k
4-Mile Run / Walk
Marathon - Wheelchair
Half-Marathon - Wheelchair
10k - Wheelchair
4-Mile - Wheelchair
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Fort4Fitness - Past Results
4-Mile Run / Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
3520
Andrew
Jackson
M 40-44
330
20/76
211/923
40:19
39:50
9:58
3326
Amanda
Haiflich
F 30-34
331
21/210
120/1686
43:44
39:50
9:58
5111
Heather
Hursey
F 45-49
332
10/130
121/1686
40:56
39:55
9:59
5252
Renee
Riegel
F 45-49
333
11/130
122/1686
40:21
39:57
10:00
4568
Ashley
Stemen
F 20-24
334
12/97
123/1686
40:13
39:58
10:00
3249
Bruce
Gilbert
M 70-74
335
2/29
212/923
40:06
40:01
10:01
5184
Jacob
Meyer
M 20-24
336
18/39
213/923
41:18
40:01
10:01
5266
Cheri
Salsbury
F 60-64
337
1/123
124/1686
41:02
40:02
10:01
2948
Danielle
Deal
F 20-24
338
13/97
125/1686
40:13
40:02
10:01
5009
Steven
Essex
M 12-14
339
15/47
214/923
40:21
40:02
10:01
5587
Megan
Bermes
F 40-44
340
10/160
126/1686
40:34
40:02
10:01
4279
Devron
Robinson
M 25-29
341
32/97
215/923
41:18
40:02
10:01
3251
Linda
Gilliland
F 65-69
342
3/66
127/1686
40:34
40:03
10:01
3147
Sarah
Foote
F 25-29
343
20/196
128/1686
40:11
40:03
10:01
2532
Zach
Alvord
M 35-39
344
26/97
216/923
40:22
40:03
10:01
5066
Tara
Greer
F 45-49
345
12/130
129/1686
41:10
40:06
10:02
4987
Andy
Dent
M 50-54
346
12/69
217/923
40:26
40:06
10:02
4727
Kayla
Vetter
F 30-34
347
22/210
130/1686
41:02
40:09
10:03
2505
Leyla
Acar-Miller
F 20-24
348
14/97
131/1686
40:47
40:11
10:03
2872
Olivia
Clark
F 25-29
349
21/196
132/1686
40:52
40:15
10:04
3706
Matthew
Krueger
M 25-29
350
33/97
218/923
41:23
40:18
10:05
2557
Amy
Austin
F 35-39
351
16/203
133/1686
40:43
40:19
10:05
2866
Corey
Clark
M 25-29
352
34/97
219/923
40:54
40:19
10:05
5118
Bill
Jenkins
M 60-64
353
12/66
220/923
40:42
40:21
10:06
3033
Amber
Eagleson
F 35-39
354
17/203
134/1686
40:46
40:21
10:06
3081
Andrew
Etter
M 45-49
355
17/72
221/923
41:59
40:25
10:07
5079
Emily
Handley
F 15-19
356
9/54
135/1686
41:21
40:30
10:08
4416
Belinda
Scott
F 55-59
357
3/148
136/1686
41:09
40:33
10:09
5074
Emily
Hackett
F 20-24
358
15/97
137/1686
41:05
40:33
10:09
5091
Andrea
Headley
F 20-24
359
16/97
138/1686
41:05
40:33
10:09
4887
Sarah
Zent
F 30-34
360
23/210
139/1686
40:50
40:34
10:09
4886
Riley
Zent
F 1-9
361
5/36
140/1686
40:50
40:34
10:09
4730
Greg
Vick
M 65-69
362
5/58
222/923
41:29
40:35
10:09
3813
Chrissy
MacHielson
F 35-39
363
18/203
141/1686
40:58
40:38
10:10
5035
Brandon
France
M 35-39
364
27/97
223/923
43:31
40:38
10:10
5338
Jackie
Williams
F 15-19
365
10/54
142/1686
41:00
40:40
10:10
4049
Robert
Neher
M 50-54
366
13/69
224/923
41:31
40:41
10:11
5015
Simon
Falconer
M 15-19
367
6/25
225/923
42:58
40:42
10:11
5588
Angie
Hoffman
F 30-34
368
24/210
143/1686
41:37
40:43
10:11
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
4094
Matt
Offet
M 35-39
369
28/97
226/923
41:52
40:43
10:11
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after