Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Point Bock Run - 2019
Overall Results
Info
March 2, 2019 in Stevens Point, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Overall Results
Big Bock
Dopplebock
Wheelchair Results
Award Winners
Overall Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
689
Debbie
Harris
F35-39
372
16/129
92/798
21:05
42:29
8:30
1207
Jacob
Mizgalski
M25-29
373
26/55
281/749
21:06
42:30
8:30
1383
Stacy
Pire
F35-39
374
17/129
93/798
20:47
42:30
8:30
1706
Maria
Statz
F35-39
375
18/129
94/798
20:45
42:32
8:31
1838
David
Turck
M50-54
376
24/67
282/749
19:23
42:32
8:31
945
Brian
Knutson
M35-39
377
37/109
283/749
21:35
42:33
8:31
126
Christine
Benedict
F40-44
378
18/133
95/798
21:43
42:36
8:32
1388
Brian
Plamann
M50-54
379
25/67
284/749
21:09
42:37
8:32
1951
Rebecca
Whitrock
F40-44
380
19/133
96/798
21:41
42:37
8:32
1950
Cory
Whitrock
M35-39
381
38/109
285/749
21:41
42:37
8:32
1955
Nikki
Wierzba
F35-39
382
19/129
97/798
21:15
42:38
8:32
1898
A-Man
Wanta
F16-18
383
4/14
98/798
21:26
42:39
8:32
819
Amy
Jahnke
F30-34
384
23/156
99/798
20:52
42:39
8:32
268
Ryan
Case
M30-34
385
52/134
286/749
20:31
42:40
8:32
911
Mark
Kienbaum
M50-54
386
26/67
287/749
21:05
42:41
8:33
2001
Roland
Woodward
M55-59
387
19/67
288/749
21:52
42:44
8:33
561
Ryan
Gawlik
M30-34
388
53/134
289/749
21:33
42:45
8:33
954
Todd
Koelzer
M55-59
389
20/67
290/749
21:33
42:45
8:33
685
Nate
Harkins
M30-34
390
54/134
291/749
21:03
42:46
8:34
7
Bj
Acaley
M35-39
391
39/109
292/749
21:59
42:49
8:34
1740
Scott
Stremkowski
M35-39
392
40/109
293/749
21:59
42:49
8:34
2015
Kenneth
Yeska
M55-59
393
21/67
294/749
21:34
42:50
8:34
1911
Lisa
Weber
F45-49
394
9/85
100/798
20:51
42:51
8:35
302
Callie
Corbin
F30-34
395
24/156
101/798
21:07
42:56
8:36
64
Joel
Banks
M45-49
396
35/85
295/749
21:07
42:56
8:36
1836
John
Tubbs
M50-54
397
27/67
296/749
22:09
42:57
8:36
957
Dale
Kohl
M50-54
398
28/67
297/749
21:00
42:59
8:36
964
Matt
Kolinski
M40-44
399
40/98
298/749
22:06
43:02
8:37
159
Matthew
Bishop
M35-39
400
41/109
299/749
21:01
43:03
8:37
1364
Caley
Peters
F40-44
401
20/133
102/798
21:26
43:03
8:37
48
Jennifer
Auner
F35-39
402
20/129
103/798
22:11
43:03
8:37
1646
Lexi
Simcakoski
F30-34
403
25/156
104/798
21:44
43:04
8:37
716
Jamie
Helmrick
F35-39
404
21/129
105/798
21:43
43:04
8:37
1851
Chris
Van Asten
M35-39
405
42/109
300/749
21:34
43:04
8:37
1908
Rebecca
Washkuhn
F35-39
406
22/129
106/798
22:13
43:07
8:38
1464
Nevan
Ribarits
M01-15
407
11/21
301/749
21:07
43:11
8:39
604
Brad
Gotz
M40-44
408
41/98
302/749
22:33
43:12
8:39
25
Brigitta
Altmann-Austin
F40-44
409
21/133
107/798
21:20
43:12
8:39
675
Robert
Hanlon
M70-79
410
2/10
303/749
22:08
43:12
8:39
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
1973
Amanda
Williams
F35-39
411
23/129
108/798
21:46
43:13
8:39
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after