Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Evansville YMCA 15k Warm-Up Run
15k Run and Walk
Info
September 3, 2016 in Evansville, IN
Question About Results?
Races
15k Run and Walk
15k - Walkers Only
Long Series Standings
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Evansville YMCA
15k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
392
Robert
Rieti
M 40-44
89
10/27
68/256
1:18:56
8:28
729
Lance
Reynolds
M 45-49
90
11/30
69/256
1:19:01
8:29
761
George
Tirb
M 45-49
91
12/30
70/256
1:19:01
8:29
493
Howard
Wells
M 60-64
92
2/19
71/256
1:19:06
8:29
839
Kent
Burress
M 55-59
93
8/35
72/256
1:19:07
8:29
665
Paul
Pryzmus
M 65-69
94
2/14
73/256
1:19:09
8:29
573
Tom
Stofleth
M 60-64
95
3/19
74/256
1:19:16
8:30
285
Lauren
MacKey
F 30-34
96
5/58
22/417
1:19:27
8:31
129
Randy
Edwards
M 65-69
97
3/14
75/256
1:19:28
8:31
402
Ed
Rowley
M 45-49
98
13/30
76/256
1:19:36
8:32
638
Michael
Baim
M 40-44
99
11/27
77/256
1:19:40
8:33
513
Josh
Woody
M 25-29
100
10/26
78/256
1:19:47
8:34
779
Jenifer
Sorrell
F 45-49
101
5/68
23/417
1:19:48
8:34
345
Terrence
Oliver
M 55-59
102
9/35
79/256
1:19:54
8:34
84
Madelynn
Cloum
F 20-24
103
4/20
24/417
1:19:55
8:34
535
Ed
Ellis III
M 50-54
104
8/32
80/256
1:19:55
8:34
320
Philip
Minnis
M 40-44
105
12/27
81/256
1:20:05
8:35
41
Lindsay
Botsch
F 35-39
106
6/60
25/417
1:20:13
8:36
271
Michelle
Lenahan
F 35-39
107
7/60
26/417
1:20:13
8:36
383
Richard
Reich
M 50-54
108
9/32
82/256
1:20:14
8:36
462
Shari
Thompson
F 45-49
109
6/68
27/417
1:20:31
8:38
225
Laura
Hudson
F 55-59
110
2/36
28/417
1:20:38
8:39
452
Christopher
Synowiec
M 35-39
111
9/29
83/256
1:20:38
8:39
682
Nicole
Hoffman
F 35-39
112
8/60
29/417
1:20:40
8:39
61
Toni
Buecher
F 35-39
113
9/60
30/417
1:20:47
8:40
508
Brian
Wilson
M 35-39
114
10/29
84/256
1:20:47
8:40
145
Miki
Fields
F 50-54
115
2/50
31/417
1:20:47
8:40
889
Emily
Estill
F 35-39
116
10/60
32/417
1:20:47
8:40
541
Von
Hannah
M 45-49
117
14/30
85/256
1:20:50
8:40
191
Jeanette
Haas
F 50-54
118
3/50
33/417
1:20:51
8:40
853
Kari
Jamerson
F 35-39
119
11/60
34/417
1:20:54
8:41
896
Jack
Arney
M 65-69
120
4/14
86/256
1:21:00
8:41
439
Austyn
Stierwalt
F 15-19
121
1/4
35/417
1:21:04
8:42
635
Michelle
Almon
F 30-34
122
6/58
36/417
1:21:07
8:42
311
Allison
Melton
F 45-49
123
7/68
37/417
1:21:07
8:42
131
Mark
Elpers
M 45-49
124
15/30
87/256
1:21:08
8:42
872
Tim
Pigman
M 30-34
125
11/24
88/256
1:21:08
8:42
391
Mandy
Rideout
F 30-34
126
7/58
38/417
1:21:09
8:42
500
Kyle
Wilkinson
M 30-34
127
12/24
89/256
1:21:11
8:42
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
178
Sydney
Given
F 10-14
128
1/2
39/417
1:21:12
8:43
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after