Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
LUCKY LEPRECHAUN 7K 2019
7K Run
Info
March 16, 2019 in Wauwatosa, WI
Question About Results?
Races
7K Run
7K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
763
Christina
Kender
F30-34
1099
103/159
579/991
47:36
10:57
1775
Tammy
Hansen
F50-54
1100
45/104
580/991
47:40
10:58
1827
Drew
Lebeau
M40-44
1101
70/84
521/635
47:41
10:58
704
Beth
Johnson
F50-54
1102
46/104
581/991
47:42
10:58
1418
Jackie
Seidl
F35-39
1103
96/163
582/991
47:42
10:58
847
Robert
Kurudza
M55-59
1104
45/57
522/635
47:43
10:59
846
Pamela
Kurudza
F50-54
1105
47/104
583/991
47:43
10:59
1487
Claire
Spang
F30-34
1106
104/159
584/991
47:45
10:59
1167
Margaret
Panter
F25-29
1107
93/142
585/991
47:45
10:59
979
Margaret
McGarry
F30-34
1108
105/159
586/991
47:46
10:59
722
Erin
Juzenas
F30-34
1109
106/159
587/991
47:46
10:59
399
Wanda
Erickson
F50-54
1110
48/104
588/991
47:47
10:59
1490
Erin
Spencer
F35-39
1111
97/163
589/991
47:47
10:59
1633
Michelle
Waas
F50-54
1112
49/104
590/991
47:48
11:00
1265
Kristie
Rask
F40-44
1113
89/151
591/991
47:48
11:00
1369
Jana
Schlegel
F40-44
1114
90/151
592/991
47:49
11:00
1685
Jenny
Wierzba
F40-44
1115
91/151
593/991
47:51
11:00
1901
Kim
Stein
F40-44
1116
92/151
594/991
47:51
11:00
723
Peter
Juzenas
M40-44
1117
71/84
523/635
47:51
11:01
1948
Jim
Miller
M45-49
1118
65/81
524/635
47:52
11:01
1731
Al
Young
M45-49
1119
66/81
525/635
47:53
11:01
1571
Michele
Tonkovitz
F35-39
1120
98/163
595/991
47:55
11:01
1190
Brenda
Pegelow
F40-44
1121
93/151
596/991
47:55
11:01
269
Angela
Cooper
F50-54
1122
50/104
597/991
47:58
11:02
832
Jesse
Kube
M25-29
1123
78/86
526/635
48:02
11:03
285
Gala
Crosno
F50-54
1124
51/104
598/991
48:02
11:03
335
Zach
Desjarlais
M25-29
1125
79/86
527/635
48:02
11:03
407
Nicolas
Evers
M50-54
1126
47/59
528/635
48:03
11:03
1228
Kenlyn
Plonka
F25-29
1127
94/142
599/991
48:03
11:03
551
Kelly
Guhr
F55-59
1128
25/52
600/991
48:03
11:03
1340
Jennifer
Sabinash
F50-54
1129
52/104
601/991
48:03
11:03
1229
Makenzie
Plonka
F25-29
1130
95/142
602/991
48:04
11:03
1507
Kira
Stelzer
F30-34
1131
107/159
603/991
48:04
11:03
1564
Jeffrey
Tierney
M50-54
1132
48/59
529/635
48:05
11:04
1695
Lora
Wilson
F40-44
1133
94/151
604/991
48:06
11:04
1833
Stephanie
McCullough
F30-34
1134
108/159
605/991
48:09
11:04
314
Joni
Dauphinais
F40-44
1135
95/151
606/991
48:09
11:05
1915
Calvin
Ryan
M20-24
1136
22/25
530/635
48:09
11:05
1914
Natalie
Klein
F20-24
1137
42/54
607/991
48:10
11:05
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1920
Audrey
Burghardt
F40-44
1138
96/151
608/991
48:10
11:05
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after