Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Sunriver 10K/5K For A Cause
5K
Info
August 31, 2019 in Sunriver, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
Half Marathon
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
154
Annalise
Denard
F0114
71
10/31
25/134
30:24.04
9:48
84
Chris
Thompson
M5559
72
2/6
47/93
30:26.02
9:48
156
Marion
Denard
F4044
73
3/15
26/134
30:27.08
9:49
341
Jerry
Stevens
M6064
74
2/3
48/93
30:35.08
9:51
255
Owen
Rohde
M1519
75
14/14
49/93
31:06.02
10:01
177
Ashlea
Haehl
F3034
76
3/10
27/134
31:21.01
10:06
114
Charlotte
Beveridge
F0114
77
11/31
28/134
31:24.09
10:07
149
Cameron
Cronkhite
M2024
78
3/3
50/93
31:28.05
10:08
195
Elliot
Kelley
M0114
79
12/26
51/93
31:38.03
10:11
76
Riane
Welch
F3034
80
4/10
29/134
31:38.04
10:12
152
Liz
Cruthers
F5054
81
1/10
30/134
31:43
10:13
170
Laurel
Federspiel
F0114
82
12/31
31/134
31:45.08
10:14
244
Maggie
Peterson
F1519
83
3/4
32/134
31:47.04
10:14
243
Colleen
Peterson
F4549
84
3/16
33/134
31:47.06
10:14
82
Shannon
Sackett
F4549
85
4/16
34/134
32:10.07
10:22
142
Katrina
Cosgrove
F4549
86
5/16
35/134
32:16
10:24
178
Caitlin
Handlovits
F2529
87
1/2
36/134
32:32.07
10:29
250
Brenda
Rantala
F5559
88
2/12
37/134
32:58
10:37
200
Buck
Lewis
M3539
89
7/10
52/93
33:00.06
10:38
202
Leila
Lewis
F0114
90
13/31
38/134
33:02
10:38
173
Matthew
Getchell
M3034
91
1/2
53/93
33:09.02
10:41
276
Lisa
Vrana
F5559
92
3/12
39/134
33:15.05
10:43
150
James
Cronkhite
M5559
93
3/6
54/93
33:17.06
10:43
201
Kimberly
Lewis
F5054
94
2/10
40/134
33:19.06
10:44
203
Toney
Lewis
M5559
95
4/6
55/93
33:21.05
10:45
245
Charles
Pontrelli
M5054
96
4/6
56/93
33:31.05
10:48
172
Diane
Gaines
F4044
97
4/15
41/134
33:47.07
10:53
259
Justin
St Clair
M3539
98
8/10
57/93
34:10.09
11:01
115
Eva
Beveridge
F4044
99
5/15
42/134
34:20.03
11:04
556
Siri
Lindsey
F0114
100
14/31
43/134
34:21.04
11:04
554
Jase
Lindsey
F0114
101
15/31
44/134
34:22.03
11:04
219
Joshua
McGuffin
M0114
102
13/26
58/93
34:24.04
11:05
187
Dale
Johannes
M5054
103
5/6
59/93
34:26.03
11:06
256
Susan
Rolfe
F5054
104
3/10
45/134
34:27.06
11:06
143
Patrick
Cosgrove
M4549
105
5/8
60/93
34:29.06
11:07
530
Gwendalynn
Gamble
F5559
106
4/12
46/134
35:00.01
11:16
342
Maddie
Hathaway
F0114
107
16/31
47/134
35:02.03
11:17
161
Jessica
Dupont
F5054
108
4/10
48/134
35:16.06
11:22
260
George
Stephan
M6569
109
1/2
61/93
35:46.09
11:31
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
179
Amiee
Harr
F4044
110
6/15
49/134
35:55.05
11:34
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after