Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Aruna 5k
5k
Info
May 20, 2017 in Dalton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k
5k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
PACE
94
Jodi
Polen
F3039
97
18/34
54/110
32:26
10:26
28
Amy
Doerfler
F3039
99
19/34
55/110
32:45
10:32
158
Michelle
Stitt
F3039
101
20/34
56/110
33:11
10:41
165
Erin
Fivecoat
F4049
102
8/15
57/110
33:22
10:44
95
Piper
Polen
F12U
103
5/13
58/110
34:00
10:56
117
Emily
Steiner
F3039
104
21/34
59/110
34:06
10:58
171
Cali
Steiner
F12U
105
6/13
60/110
34:11
11:00
7
kylie
Blair
F1619
108
5/9
61/110
34:57
11:14
86
emma
mori
F1619
109
6/9
62/110
34:57
11:15
166
Hannah
Ferrell
F12U
110
7/13
63/110
35:23
11:23
122
Teresa
Strine
F4049
111
9/15
64/110
35:23
11:23
107
Julie
Rohl
F3039
112
22/34
65/110
35:24
11:23
72
Katie
Labady
F3039
113
23/34
66/110
36:35
11:46
49
Heidi
Hartzler
F4049
114
10/15
67/110
37:37
12:06
176
Pressli
Hershberger
F12U
116
8/13
68/110
38:08
12:16
175
Cindy
Hershberger
F4049
117
11/15
69/110
38:08
12:16
93
Abigail
Polen
F12U
118
9/13
70/110
38:14
12:18
172
Justina
Schlabach
F1619
119
7/9
71/110
38:23
12:21
96
Taylor
Polen
F12U
120
10/13
72/110
38:24
12:21
43
Emily
Gerber
F1619
121
8/9
73/110
38:37
12:25
104
Josephine
Ressler
F5059
123
2/7
74/110
39:05
12:34
19
Isabella
Casto
F12U
124
11/13
75/110
40:59
13:11
18
Angie
Casto
F2029
125
16/23
76/110
40:59
13:11
90
Laura
Perkins
F5059
126
3/7
77/110
41:31
13:21
142
Lisa
Zacharias
F2029
127
17/23
78/110
42:31
13:41
29
HANNAH
DOWNEY
F12U
128
12/13
79/110
43:45
14:04
31
LEAH
FARRELL
F12U
129
13/13
80/110
43:45
14:05
128
SAVANNAH
WENGER
F3039
130
24/34
81/110
43:45
14:05
15
Emily
Briceland
F2029
132
18/23
82/110
44:20
14:16
179
Landree
Siders
F1315
133
6/7
83/110
44:46
14:24
63
Allison
Hirst
F1315
134
7/7
84/110
44:46
14:24
137
Sarah
Wyckoff
F4049
135
12/15
85/110
45:18
14:35
11
Ian
Boyer
M12U
98
13/17
44/61
32:30
10:27
164
Landon
Fivecoat
M12U
100
14/17
45/61
33:01
10:37
146
Ty
Clark
M12U
106
15/17
46/61
34:22
11:03
147
Seth
Clark
M3039
107
13/15
47/61
34:26
11:05
162
Randy
Kornhaus
M5059
115
2/3
48/61
38:06
12:16
120
Quinten
Steiner
M12U
122
16/17
49/61
38:38
12:26
67
Pete
Kiko
M3039
131
14/15
50/61
44:20
14:16
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
PACE
136
Chad
Wyckoff
M4049
136
4/7
51/61
45:18
14:35
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after