Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2023 Leprechaun Chase
10K Overall-Searchable Format
Info
March 4, 2023 in Ashland, NE
event email:
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
10K Overall-Searchable Format
10K Overall-Text Format
10K Age Groups-Text Format
10K Time of Day Finish-Text Format
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
BRIN Running Series
10K Overall-Searchable Format - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5K Split
Gun TIME
TIME
PACE
2137
Kevin
Rose
M4549
604
44/83
421/783
28:19
1:00:00
56:56
9:10
2069
Collette
Lozier
F3539
605
36/206
184/976
28:28
59:19
56:57
9:10
201
Andrew
Unterseher
M4044
606
73/140
422/783
28:34
1:02:35
56:57
9:10
2388
Jill
Classen
F4549
607
15/106
185/976
28:39
1:03:17
56:58
9:10
971
Carmen
Hesser
F3539
608
37/206
186/976
28:10
1:00:39
56:58
9:10
1406
Emil
Swanson
M4044
609
74/140
423/783
27:56
1:01:11
56:58
9:10
1231
Douglas
Ayer
M5054
610
36/81
424/783
28:14
59:45
56:59
9:11
455
Kelli
Caroselli
F3034
611
34/152
187/976
28:24
1:01:56
56:59
9:11
1934
Brent
Connelly
M4044
612
75/140
425/783
27:47
59:06
56:59
9:11
729
Jered
Hofker
M4044
613
76/140
426/783
28:26
59:49
57:02
9:11
931
Jameson
Hofker
M3539
614
69/129
427/783
28:27
59:49
57:02
9:11
2194
Nathanael
Lehr
M2024
615
44/58
428/783
27:34
59:19
57:03
9:11
1703
Kristen
Watson
F3539
616
38/206
188/976
27:36
57:18
57:03
9:11
1459
Heidi
Bartsch
F2529
617
32/112
189/976
28:25
1:01:50
57:03
9:11
1065
Douglas
Simon
M6064
618
11/30
429/783
28:20
59:47
57:06
9:12
1571
Theresa
Gulizia
F5054
619
5/83
190/976
28:09
58:19
57:06
9:12
2035
Ryan
Birn
M4044
620
77/140
430/783
28:37
1:00:16
57:07
9:12
1762
Ashton
Tucker
M0119
621
15/23
431/783
28:18
59:22
57:07
9:12
1091
Isaac
Ulrich
M0119
622
16/23
432/783
29:18
1:01:27
57:08
9:12
2348
Patrick
Sweeney
M3034
623
68/110
433/783
29:18
1:01:27
57:09
9:12
172
Mia
Augustine
F0119
624
4/19
191/976
28:28
1:00:33
57:09
9:12
1287
Charlie
Shoemaker
M4549
625
45/83
434/783
27:53
57:51
57:11
9:13
171
Cynthia
Augustine
F3539
626
39/206
192/976
28:28
1:00:36
57:12
9:13
1286
Shawna
Shoemaker
F5054
627
6/83
193/976
28:14
58:53
57:12
9:13
1435
Jared
Pittman
M4044
628
78/140
435/783
28:30
1:00:13
57:13
9:13
426
Jo
McAleer
F4549
629
16/106
194/976
28:21
58:37
57:13
9:13
174
Donelle
Thomas
F5559
630
9/46
195/976
28:28
1:03:35
57:14
9:13
1790
Nate
Meyer
M3539
631
70/129
436/783
29:10
1:02:19
57:14
9:13
416
Dick
James
M6569
632
4/9
437/783
28:52
1:00:44
57:16
9:13
1392
Kimberly
Hatting
F5559
633
10/46
196/976
28:22
57:54
57:20
9:14
2131
Laura
Honcik
F4044
634
35/156
197/976
28:10
1:00:03
57:22
9:14
1791
Valerie
Meyer
F3539
635
40/206
198/976
28:50
1:02:23
57:22
9:14
1876
Megan
Channell
F3539
636
41/206
199/976
28:48
57:45
57:22
9:14
1711
Ashley
Carroll
F3539
637
42/206
200/976
28:27
1:01:41
57:23
9:14
867
Zach
Hastreiter
M2529
638
42/72
438/783
27:34
58:55
57:25
9:15
2396
Ryan
Luedtke
M4044
639
79/140
439/783
28:37
58:43
57:25
9:15
2197
Molly
Zach
F3034
640
35/152
201/976
28:55
1:00:12
57:31
9:16
665
Chad
Sailsbury
M4549
641
46/83
440/783
29:18
1:00:22
57:32
9:16
1421
Ben
Olson
M4549
642
47/83
441/783
28:27
1:01:04
57:32
9:16
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5K Split
Gun TIME
TIME
PACE
2073
Clark
Soderquist
M4044
643
80/140
442/783
28:08
59:13
57:33
9:16
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after