Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
LAKE MILLS TRIATHLON - 2018
Individual
Info
June 3, 2018 in Lake Mills, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Individual
Relay
Individual - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
79
Jeremy
Patterson
M35-39
314
41/58
234/365
9:05
3:14
53:09
1:39
26:42
1:33:49
289
Daniel
Larson
CLY
315
8/23
235/365
9:00
3:09
50:49
1:33
29:21
1:33:51
693
Ryan
Devine
M45-49
316
25/40
236/365
10:43
1:49
50:55
2:59
27:29
1:33:53
35
Pamela
Hall
F30-34
317
13/35
81/287
9:05
2:27
57:41
1:59
22:50
1:33:59
2
Karen
Dwyer
F40-44
318
13/52
82/287
9:47
2:20
53:01
1:26
27:42
1:34:13
236
Awenda
Humfleet
F45-49
319
10/24
83/287
10:26
2:19
49:48
1:23
30:39
1:34:33
639
Michelle
Custead
F30-34
320
14/35
84/287
9:14
1:58
56:44
1:22
25:22
1:34:38
439
Rachel
Kuntz
F40-44
321
14/52
85/287
10:33
1:57
52:45
1:16
28:13
1:34:42
36
Bobbi
Forman
F50-54
322
4/17
86/287
10:25
2:10
48:07
2:52
31:14
1:34:45
553
Paul
Fasano
M35-39
323
42/58
237/365
10:40
2:15
54:26
1:41
25:45
1:34:45
576
Paul
Mikna
M50-54
324
16/20
238/365
10:40
2:22
55:39
1:38
24:29
1:34:46
488
James
Wilson
M40-44
325
40/55
239/365
9:06
2:19
53:56
2:06
27:37
1:35:01
47
Kelli
Richards
F35-39
326
20/57
87/287
8:55
3:11
53:59
1:48
27:16
1:35:06
149
James
Hall
M45-49
327
26/40
240/365
10:45
3:31
49:59
1:44
29:15
1:35:12
342
Gera
Polzin
F30-34
328
15/35
88/287
11:42
2:20
54:49
0:47
25:37
1:35:13
27
Deanna
Sanderson
F40-44
329
15/52
89/287
9:32
2:43
51:06
1:27
30:35
1:35:21
503
Theodore
Holroyd
M55-59
330
14/23
241/365
11:29
1:52
54:57
1:04
26:08
1:35:27
700
Owen
Bowie
M25-29
331
33/43
242/365
13:55
1:37
52:54
1:22
25:45
1:35:30
401
Kelly
Kelly
F50-54
332
5/17
90/287
11:45
2:08
52:50
1:14
27:35
1:35:32
490
Cole
Braun
M55-59
333
15/23
243/365
10:08
2:39
50:00
1:18
31:30
1:35:33
172
Alexandra
Opitz
F25-29
334
12/31
91/287
9:14
2:11
53:13
1:43
29:16
1:35:36
39
Jamie
Steuart
F40-44
335
16/52
92/287
10:26
1:54
54:30
0:51
28:03
1:35:42
217
Olivia
Oaks
F01-19
336
5/7
93/287
7:59
1:58
52:53
1:23
31:34
1:35:46
674
Craig
MacHut
CLY
337
9/23
244/365
11:20
3:40
54:51
1:41
24:19
1:35:49
552
Maggie
Dabkowska
F40-44
338
17/52
94/287
11:53
3:03
52:02
2:43
26:10
1:35:49
58
Heather
Rhead
ATH
339
2/29
95/287
11:46
1:20
51:59
1:19
29:28
1:35:51
647
Gloria
Sarmiento
F35-39
340
21/57
96/287
9:16
4:30
52:52
2:23
27:00
1:35:59
52
Daisy
Guevara
F25-29
341
13/31
97/287
9:52
4:21
53:27
2:52
25:34
1:36:03
682
Heidi
Hellenbrand
F01-19
342
6/7
98/287
7:42
1:26
56:43
0:50
29:31
1:36:10
314
Cassidy
Bommer
F25-29
343
14/31
99/287
7:46
2:39
56:40
1:35
27:42
1:36:20
163
Leslie
Deuchars
F35-39
344
22/57
100/287
10:05
2:23
56:04
1:40
26:11
1:36:20
423
Meghan
Halder
F30-34
345
16/35
101/287
13:00
1:48
54:30
1:10
25:54
1:36:22
392
Milena
Gillstrom
F40-44
346
18/52
102/287
11:38
4:44
50:00
1:36
28:29
1:36:25
240
Nick
Groher
M35-39
347
43/58
245/365
9:48
2:46
55:46
1:47
26:24
1:36:29
301
Elizabeth
Zeker
F20-24
348
5/11
103/287
9:25
4:30
53:57
2:02
26:40
1:36:32
598
Sarah
Parker-Scanlon
F40-44
349
19/52
104/287
10:22
2:16
56:41
1:27
25:53
1:36:38
152
Jess
Avila
F35-39
350
23/57
105/287
10:58
2:22
56:21
1:21
25:39
1:36:40
579
Ryan
Miles
M35-39
351
44/58
246/365
9:59
3:24
52:08
1:55
29:18
1:36:41
550
Jennifer
Chapman
F35-39
352
24/57
106/287
8:42
3:07
54:45
1:54
28:15
1:36:42
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
686
Lara
Mrak
ATH
353
3/29
107/287
10:59
1:45
51:25
1:05
31:29
1:36:42
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after