Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Fuzzy Fandango 2020
25K
Info
November 7, 2020 in Perrysville, OH
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
50K
25K
9 Mile
5K
25K - Results
NO
FN
LN
OVERALL
SEXPL
4.8MILE
7.7MILE
11.2MILE
14.2MILE
TIME
PACE
57
Doug
Hradek
41
27/51
9:03:01.36
9:34:03.81
10:18:00.97
11:01:21.91
3:09:39
12:15
31
Angie
Dietz
42
15/66
9:03:44.42
9:34:25.63
10:16:06.93
11:01:02.24
3:09:40
12:15
30
Andrew
Dietz
43
28/51
9:03:46.04
9:34:27.54
10:16:33.28
11:01:04.54
3:09:40
12:15
36
Greg
Emmons
44
29/51
8:59:01.78
9:31:29.79
10:11:02.43
10:57:08.87
3:11:06
12:20
20
Casey
Cooke
45
30/51
-
9:31:41.68
10:11:30.14
10:57:20.31
3:11:07
12:20
37
Ryan
Emmons
46
31/51
8:59:15.04
9:31:38.04
10:11:16.15
10:57:19.17
3:11:29
12:22
35
Chad
Emmons
47
32/51
8:59:01.02
9:31:28.17
10:11:01.44
10:57:10.11
3:11:31
12:22
118
Lynn
Willford
48
16/66
8:59:31.37
9:33:14.94
10:17:39.21
11:01:18.18
3:14:02
12:32
77
Nathan
McGee
49
33/51
9:13:33.84
9:46:40.18
10:30:30.63
11:12:18.72
3:14:18
12:33
9
Ren
Bergmann
50
34/51
9:07:14.37
9:39:57.70
10:24:37.52
11:11:16.16
3:14:38
12:34
93
Danielle
Pickut
51
17/66
8:59:56.85
9:33:13.70
10:17:39.89
11:01:19.84
3:14:45
12:34
98
Mark
Rowe
52
35/51
9:00:00.66
9:31:16.78
10:14:56.09
11:03:30.29
3:18:37
12:49
109
Larry
Swartz
53
36/51
9:11:19.67
9:46:04.31
10:28:44.55
11:14:23.55
3:19:09
12:51
40
Mike
Gabalski
54
37/51
9:10:10.02
9:44:31.01
10:29:18.28
11:18:16.21
3:23:09
13:07
15
Sara
Burkhart
55
18/66
9:03:12.05
9:37:01.51
10:22:24.43
11:11:41.76
3:23:56
13:10
69
Angie
Kohlmeyer
56
19/66
9:02:11.10
9:37:03
10:22:23.12
11:11:40.65
3:24:06
13:11
95
Emily
Reusser
57
20/66
9:12:51.87
9:45:13.43
10:32:20.40
11:19:59.91
3:24:21
13:12
369
Elizabeth
Sauer
58
21/66
9:03:24.84
9:37:06.35
10:20:48
11:12:28.80
3:26:10
13:19
53
Heather
Holian
59
22/66
9:07:26.62
9:41:51.54
10:32:15.63
11:20:55.34
3:30:59
13:37
97
Joe
Romito
60
38/51
9:07:26.76
9:41:54.73
10:32:14.90
11:20:56.05
3:31:00
13:37
122
Callie
Winkels
61
23/66
9:08:44.56
9:44:21.62
10:28:30.17
11:19:54.63
3:32:00
13:41
39
Katherine
Fuller
62
24/66
9:08:44.27
9:44:22.30
-
11:19:54.21
3:32:03
13:41
111
Joni
Thilavong
63
25/66
9:20:35.95
9:56:56.23
10:43:46.68
11:31:31.94
3:33:08
13:46
87
Laurel
Naegele
64
26/66
9:20:35.51
9:56:55.02
10:43:47.81
11:31:32.54
3:33:09
13:46
16
Karl
Caldwell
65
39/51
9:06:35.82
9:43:13.82
10:29:37.85
11:21:58.02
3:35:33
13:55
81
Christine
Messick
66
27/66
9:26:19.59
10:03:15.96
10:51:09.02
11:38:31.73
3:37:01
14:01
114
Missy
Waddle
67
28/66
9:20:48.18
9:57:48.64
10:47:09.44
11:37:07.10
3:38:40
14:07
104
Dee Dee
Snyder
68
29/66
9:14:58.53
9:52:02.42
10:40:05.38
11:34:43.92
3:39:17
14:09
28
Andreea
Dediu
69
30/66
9:09:54.40
9:43:50.29
10:49:43.02
11:38:09.73
3:44:28
14:29
121
Julie
Wilson
70
31/66
9:29:24.98
10:08:12.31
11:00:13.37
11:49:31.39
3:48:11
14:44
88
Amy
Ng
71
32/66
9:16:04.69
9:54:23.15
10:44:18.02
11:42:00.33
3:49:34
14:49
50
Andreea
Herbei
72
33/66
9:32:39.85
10:12:13.73
11:04:59.50
11:53:06.05
3:50:50
14:54
48
Marcie
Hatfield
73
34/66
9:16:05.45
9:54:22.33
10:44:19.56
11:42:00.93
3:51:41
14:57
54
Chris
Hoover
74
40/51
9:14:12.31
9:51:46.45
10:43:15.13
11:38:44.27
3:52:27
15:00
257
Tara
Mizner
75
35/66
9:30:41.84
10:11:59.91
11:06:27.13
11:59:38.69
3:53:51
15:06
245
Jon
Kellicker
76
41/51
9:30:34.01
10:11:57.72
11:06:28.64
11:59:35.76
3:53:52
15:06
43
Brandon
George
77
42/51
9:03:18.42
9:39:07.44
10:35:10.51
11:39:11.04
3:54:24
15:08
44
Scott
George
78
43/51
9:03:17.47
9:39:05.42
10:35:09.52
11:39:12.80
3:54:25
15:08
62
Gerry
Kesselring
79
44/51
9:19:08.12
9:58:13.18
10:51:40.68
11:48:31.61
3:54:29
15:08
NO
FN
LN
OVERALL
SEXPL
4.8MILE
7.7MILE
11.2MILE
14.2MILE
TIME
PACE
92
Kristin
Patterson
80
36/66
9:16:06.94
9:52:36.70
10:48:56.94
11:49:16.06
3:54:52
15:10
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after