Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2003
5K Run/Walk
Info
October 28, 2003 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run/Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
510
David
Stephens
M5054
388
19/50
312/725
23:55
7:43
1661
Ryan
Maddux
M2024
389
20/31
297/725
23:57
7:44
468
Jeffrey
Myers
M3034
390
28/69
338/725
24:01
7:45
1761
Darlene
Reid
F3034
391
18/90
110/708
24:02
7:45
516
George
Stump
M6569
392
1/11
292/725
24:02
7:46
690
Philip
Cox
M5054
393
17/50
293/725
24:02
7:46
845
Eli
Patrick
M1519
394
50/72
324/725
24:04
7:46
383
Ty
Grable
M4044
395
55/95
346/725
24:04
7:46
835
Jennifere
Lowry
F1519
396
16/40
92/708
24:04
7:46
1753
Julie
Beyer
F3539
397
6/79
93/708
24:04
7:46
1293
David
Christophersen
M4549
398
34/93
318/725
24:05
7:46
1208
Brandon
White
M1014
399
39/87
315/725
24:05
7:46
458
John
Mehrman
M2529
400
24/40
342/725
24:05
7:46
1067
Michael
Greaser
M3034
401
27/69
303/725
24:06
7:47
60
Johyn
Beeman
M4549
402
33/93
317/725
24:06
7:47
1012
Mark
Cermak
M1519
403
49/72
294/725
24:06
7:47
1754
Sarah
Spees
F4044
404
16/92
98/708
24:07
7:47
801
Timothy
Davis
M2024
405
22/31
307/725
24:07
7:47
482
Jake
Runge
M2529
406
27/40
359/725
24:09
7:48
80
Amy
Quinter
F2529
407
16/86
89/708
24:09
7:48
545
Tad
Williams
M4044
408
46/95
300/725
24:09
7:48
68
Wayne
Fisher
M5054
409
21/50
370/725
24:11
7:48
757
Amy
Mccarty
F1519
410
11/40
80/708
24:13
7:49
1081
Steve
Vordenberg
M3539
411
35/80
313/725
24:13
7:49
404
Richard
Hincha
M4549
412
38/93
335/725
24:14
7:49
1036
Richard
Delong
M3539
413
38/80
332/725
24:15
7:50
1734
Ben
Graham
M3034
414
34/69
356/725
24:15
7:50
565
Joseph
Bradley
M5559
415
8/38
310/725
24:16
7:50
670
Mark
Casey
M4044
416
51/95
322/725
24:17
7:50
76
Jerri
Letner
M4044
417
50/95
316/725
24:18
7:51
270
Justin
Reynolds
M1519
418
52/72
374/725
24:18
7:51
378
Beth
Glitsch
F3034
419
11/90
82/708
24:19
7:51
24
Emily
Neff
F1519
420
13/40
86/708
24:19
7:51
333
Matthew
Colbert
M2529
421
25/40
344/725
24:19
7:51
381
Jared
Grable
M1014
422
37/87
302/725
24:20
7:51
25
Amy
Neff
F4044
423
13/92
87/708
24:21
7:51
1799
Glen
Szelestey
M4044
424
53/95
331/725
24:21
7:52
967
Sharon
Crawford
F3539
425
10/79
125/708
24:21
7:52
955
Sharon
Crawford
F3539
426
11/79
127/708
24:22
7:52
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1411
Laura
Wahler
F1519
427
12/40
83/708
24:22
7:52
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after