Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Highlands Ranch Half Marathon
Half Marathon
Return Timing Chip - www.coloradoracetiming.com
Info
September 1, 2014 in Highlands Ranch, CO
Question About Results?
Races
Half Marathon
Half Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVP
SEXP
"ChipTime"
"Total Pace"
TIME
403
Shawn
Tomlinson
M 30-39
37
6
26
1:40:47
7:42
1:40:57
158
Cynthia
Clifford
F 40-49
38
2
12
1:40:56
7:42
1:41:01
274
Annica
Lester
F 1-29
39
1
13
1:41:25
7:45
1:41:30
434
Brent
Barnett
M 40-49
40
14
27
1:41:29
7:45
1:41:39
391
Kelly
Steinweg
F 30-39
41
7
14
1:41:30
7:45
1:41:36
275
Nathan
Lester
M 1-29
42
2
28
1:41:31
7:45
1:41:36
412
Shannon
Vaughn
F 30-39
43
8
15
1:41:45
7:46
1:41:47
375
Dj
Smith
M 40-49
44
15
29
1:42:16
7:48
1:44:03
258
Jeff
Klinger
M 40-49
45
16
30
1:42:16
7:48
1:42:16
402
Carissa
Thomas
F 30-39
46
9
16
1:42:31
7:50
1:42:40
433
Nick
Zasowski
M 1-29
47
3
31
1:42:34
7:50
1:42:39
329
Duncan
Oliver
M 40-49
48
17
32
1:43:06
7:52
1:43:06
136
Kelly
Boyle
F 40-49
49
3
17
1:43:08
7:52
1:43:09
222
John
Hausman
M 30-39
50
7
33
1:44:01
7:56
1:44:07
116
Joy
Bailey
F 30-39
51
10
18
1:44:30
7:59
1:44:40
178
Chris
Duarte
M 40-49
52
18
34
1:44:30
7:59
1:44:40
260
Amy
Krivel
F 1-29
53
2
19
1:44:36
7:59
1:44:46
269
Jason
Leclaire
M 40-49
54
19
35
1:44:46
8:00
1:44:49
267
Kelly
Lassen
F 30-39
55
11
20
1:45:02
8:01
1:45:05
374
Kirpal
Singh
M 30-39
56
8
36
1:45:18
8:02
1:45:35
171
Scott
Davis
M 40-49
57
20
37
1:45:34
8:04
1:46:06
271
Courtney
Leduc
F 30-39
58
12
21
1:45:36
8:04
1:45:58
360
Elizabeth
Schriefer
F 40-49
59
4
22
1:45:39
8:04
1:45:50
261
Jaime
Kronoveter
F 30-39
60
13
23
1:46:21
8:07
1:46:28
125
Curtis
Bell
M 30-39
61
9
38
1:46:24
8:07
1:46:28
354
Gregory
Rose
M 30-39
62
10
39
1:47:01
8:10
1:47:42
284
Laurel
MacDougall
F 30-39
63
14
24
1:47:02
8:10
1:47:17
302
Paul
Messenich
M 50-59
64
4
40
1:47:18
8:11
1:47:25
138
N
Brandt
M 30-39
65
11
41
1:47:50
8:14
1:48:08
387
Ken
Spruell
M 40-49
66
21
42
1:47:59
8:15
1:48:13
202
Tatyana
Gold
F 40-49
67
5
25
1:48:02
8:15
1:48:09
394
Joe
Stinebuck
M 40-49
68
22
43
1:48:02
8:15
1:48:09
131
Michael
Bjes
M 30-39
69
12
44
1:48:14
8:16
1:48:25
195
Anthony
Gale
M 30-39
70
13
45
1:48:16
8:16
1:48:25
421
Abbie
Wathen
F 30-39
71
15
26
1:48:42
8:18
1:48:44
285
Caolan
MacMahon
F 50-59
72
2
27
1:48:44
8:18
1:48:46
207
Alexander
Greene
M 30-39
73
14
46
1:48:45
8:18
1:48:57
373
Ryan
Simpson
M 40-49
74
23
47
1:48:48
8:18
1:48:49
349
Kaitlynn
Reiling
F 1-29
75
3
28
1:48:56
8:19
1:48:59
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVP
SEXP
"ChipTime"
"Total Pace"
TIME
184
Chip
Eschenfelder
M 40-49
76
24
48
1:48:59
8:19
1:49:08
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after