Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Aquafina OTC Butte To Butte
10K
Info
July 4, 2018 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
4M Walk
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
849
Craig
Iseli
M3539
1409
116/139
839/1065
1:07:42.06
10:54
2454
Lori
Hilterbrand
F5054
1410
33/63
567/952
1:07:43.03
10:54
2280
Marjo
Mitchell
F5559
1411
28/44
568/952
1:07:43.08
10:54
5408
Ashley
Benway
F2529
1412
102/153
569/952
1:07:44.09
10:55
574
Ron
Williams
M6569
1413
17/27
840/1065
1:07:46.04
10:55
4864
Danielle
Pappas
F3034
1414
89/140
570/952
1:07:46.09
10:55
4865
William
Pappas
M3539
1415
117/139
841/1065
1:07:47.05
10:55
2749
Joshua
Gillette
M2529
1416
80/97
842/1065
1:07:48.01
10:55
430
Oscar
Martinez
M4549
1417
98/114
843/1065
1:07:49.08
10:55
429
Nicole
Martinez
F3034
1418
90/140
571/952
1:07:51.01
10:56
276
Jean
Cordova
F5559
1419
29/44
572/952
1:07:52.08
10:56
2516
Mimi
Bouressa
F1114
1420
19/29
573/952
1:07:59.09
10:57
5447
Joel
Jensen
M4549
1421
99/114
844/1065
1:08:00.06
10:57
5140
Carl
Sherwood
M6064
1422
46/63
845/1065
1:08:01.05
10:57
2842
Arnie
Goodman
M7074
1423
7/15
846/1065
1:08:01.09
10:57
2667
Cynthia
Garner
F4044
1424
65/113
574/952
1:08:04.06
10:58
1064
Elly
Olson
F2529
1425
103/153
575/952
1:08:05.04
10:58
1294
Shine
Emelio
F4549
1426
50/81
576/952
1:08:06.02
10:58
465
Alma
Perales
F3539
1427
77/130
577/952
1:08:08.06
10:58
802
Laurin
Bradley
F3034
1428
91/140
578/952
1:08:09
10:59
1707
Richard
Quigley
M6569
1429
18/27
847/1065
1:08:09.03
10:59
1318
Mandi
Hash
F3539
1430
78/130
579/952
1:08:11.03
10:59
1699
Jarrell
Blake
F4549
1431
51/81
580/952
1:08:11.05
10:59
5060
Tracey
Hanes
F4549
1432
52/81
581/952
1:08:11.09
10:59
559
David
Van Der Haeghen
M3034
1433
109/136
848/1065
1:08:12.03
10:59
1273
Casie
Brabham
F3539
1434
79/130
582/952
1:08:13.02
10:59
395
Vern
Katz
M6569
1435
19/27
849/1065
1:08:13.06
10:59
2571
Stephanie
Eberlein
F2024
1436
42/64
583/952
1:08:15.03
11:00
1917
Masahiko
Itai
M6064
1437
47/63
850/1065
1:08:16.03
11:00
1757
Deanna
Love
F5054
1438
34/63
584/952
1:08:16.07
11:00
193
Rachel
Allen
F3034
1439
92/140
585/952
1:08:16.09
11:00
3919
Mary
Popish
F2529
1440
104/153
586/952
1:08:16.09
11:00
1297
Francisco
Fandino
M2529
1441
81/97
851/1065
1:08:17.08
11:00
2517
Paul
Bouressa
M5054
1442
57/68
852/1065
1:08:18.05
11:00
2693
Leona
Higgins
F0510
1443
5/18
587/952
1:08:18.06
11:00
2967
Kathleen
Trafton
F2024
1444
43/64
588/952
1:08:18.07
11:00
2119
Yumi
Sato
F3034
1445
93/140
589/952
1:08:18.07
11:00
2896
Lauren
Bernton
F2529
1446
105/153
590/952
1:08:18.07
11:00
4831
Rachel
Hampton
F2024
1447
44/64
591/952
1:08:19.02
11:00
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1344
Jocelyn
Medrano
F3034
1448
94/140
592/952
1:08:19.07
11:00
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after