Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
AON Step Up for Kids 2020
Full Climb
Info
January 26, 2020 in Chicago, IL
Question About Results?
Races
Full Climb
Half Climb
Teams
Full Climb - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
371
Luis
Penzini
M40-49
1005
92/164
608/921
25:40
1171
Katie
Miceli
F20-29
1006
106/228
357/961
25:41
323
Charlie
Saffro
F40-49
1007
53/161
358/961
25:42
1992
Jessica
Mazzaferro
F30-39
1008
107/266
359/961
25:42
1439
Princeton
Youker
M40-49
1009
93/164
609/921
25:42
2392
Unknown
Climber
-
1010
0/0
0/0
25:43
54
Jimmy
O'Regan
M60-69
1011
38/72
610/921
25:43
245
Stephen
Coyne
M40-49
1012
94/164
611/921
25:43
1397
Joseph
Townsend
M50-59
1013
61/102
612/921
25:44
2651
Maria
Paul
F30-39
1014
108/266
360/961
25:44
388
Teaierra
Curry
F20-29
1015
107/228
361/961
25:44
1538
Scott
Carlson
M30-39
1016
147/205
613/921
25:46
2081
Katlin
Stupegia
F20-29
1017
108/228
362/961
25:47
314
Beth
Herberholz
F30-39
1018
109/266
363/961
25:47
1175
Samuel
Myers
M20-29
1019
121/155
614/921
25:47
2615
Elijah
Whitlock
-
1020
0/0
0/0
25:49
1173
Emily
Mulvaney
F20-29
1021
109/228
364/961
25:49
2304
Unknown
Climber
-
1022
0/0
0/0
25:49
1105
Katie
Benson
F30-39
1023
110/266
365/961
25:50
1021
Mark
Knepper
M50-59
1024
62/102
615/921
25:50
1706
Cooper
Stull
M01-12
1025
65/110
616/921
25:50
52
Susan
Kammrath
F30-39
1026
111/266
366/961
25:51
1363
Aidan
Kurth
M01-12
1027
66/110
617/921
25:51
1362
Kelly
Dugan
F30-39
1028
112/266
367/961
25:51
841
Ali
Pearson
F20-29
1029
110/228
368/961
25:51
1940
Abram
Janis
M40-49
1030
95/164
618/921
25:52
1014
Raina
Tessier
F20-29
1031
111/228
369/961
25:54
1449
Aaron
Nevel
M20-29
1032
122/155
619/921
25:54
1364
Maddison
Kurth
F01-12
1033
23/100
370/961
25:54
1674
Elena
Rubinas
F01-12
1034
24/100
371/961
25:56
1333
Charlie
Manning
M20-29
1035
123/155
620/921
25:56
833
Barbara
Ciesemier
F50-59
1036
34/92
372/961
25:56
1340
Madison
Ross-Ryan
F20-29
1037
112/228
373/961
25:56
605
Maria
Kennedy
F40-49
1038
54/161
374/961
25:57
1842
Izabela
Bogacz
F30-39
1039
113/266
375/961
25:57
2391
Kelly
Hagedorn
F13-19
1040
16/41
376/961
25:58
511
Mary
Romano
F20-29
1041
113/228
377/961
25:58
1489
Kerubin
Gjonzeneli
M30-39
1042
148/205
621/921
25:59
1428
Kathy
Spellman
F50-59
1043
35/92
378/961
25:59
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
1151
Alicia
Brudney
F30-39
1044
114/266
379/961
25:59
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after