Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Hudepohl 14K Brewery Run
14K
Info
September 16, 2017 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
14K
7K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
TQL Beer Series
14K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
293
Denise
Conover
F 40-44
1493
92/122
742/993
1:46:23
12:14
1436
Marcella
Burris
F 30-34
1494
137/171
743/993
1:46:27
12:15
1032
Julie
McDonald
F 55-59
1495
39/65
744/993
1:46:29
12:15
58
Ann
Argo
F 35-39
1496
148/189
745/993
1:46:30
12:15
186
Brianna
Bradford
F 35-39
1497
149/189
746/993
1:46:30
12:15
1714
Kyle
Wendt
M 21-24
1498
29/30
752/839
1:46:32
12:15
1786
Kelley
Yockey
F 45-49
1499
71/85
747/993
1:46:42
12:16
437
Tami
Ellis-Wessner
F 40-44
1500
93/122
748/993
1:46:43
12:16
1769
Susan
Wood
F 50-54
1501
62/93
749/993
1:46:44
12:17
1807
Randy
Evans
M 40-44
1502
100/110
753/839
1:46:54
12:18
983
Melissa
Maag
F 25-29
1503
138/174
750/993
1:47:02
12:19
356
Erica
Davis
F 35-39
1504
150/189
751/993
1:47:02
12:19
1185
Matt
Nottingham
M 35-39
1505
100/109
754/839
1:47:05
12:19
1253
Kelly
Piller
F 30-34
1506
138/171
752/993
1:47:06
12:19
554
Neeraj
Ghule
F 45-49
1507
72/85
753/993
1:47:16
12:20
216
Laura
Buffington
F 35-39
1508
151/189
754/993
1:47:19
12:21
1660
Kimberly
Vorholt
F 30-34
1509
139/171
755/993
1:47:26
12:21
373
Kelly
Dempsey
F 30-34
1510
140/171
756/993
1:47:27
12:22
18
Bridget
Duggan
F 50-54
1511
63/93
757/993
1:47:31
12:22
20
Leigh
Saulnier
F 50-54
1512
64/93
758/993
1:47:31
12:22
17
Karen
Crane
F 60-64
1513
12/27
759/993
1:47:32
12:22
21
Jeff
Yancey
M 55-59
1514
49/56
755/839
1:47:32
12:22
19
Angela
McDorman
F 45-49
1515
73/85
760/993
1:47:32
12:22
197
Heather
Brink
F 40-44
1516
94/122
761/993
1:47:32
12:22
16
Andrew
Castellini
M 50-54
1517
78/87
756/839
1:47:33
12:22
1721
Andrew
Wessman
M 35-39
1518
101/109
757/839
1:47:37
12:23
283
Allison
Coleman
F 25-29
1519
139/174
762/993
1:47:40
12:23
1550
Katy
Stradley
F 30-34
1520
141/171
763/993
1:47:44
12:24
763
Sheryl
Hughes
F 40-44
1521
95/122
764/993
1:47:45
12:24
117
Anne
Smith
F 60-64
1522
13/27
765/993
1:47:47
12:24
1958
Marietta
Kenneweg
F 55-59
1523
40/65
766/993
1:47:54
12:25
1805
Debbie
Drake
F 50-54
1524
65/93
767/993
1:47:55
12:25
746
Renee
Howard
F 25-29
1525
140/174
768/993
1:47:56
12:25
1982
Gizem
Ozdemir
F 30-34
1526
142/171
769/993
1:47:56
12:25
1315
Greg
Renzenbrink
M 55-59
1527
50/56
758/839
1:47:59
12:25
1314
Andrea
Renzenbrink
M 30-34
1528
149/161
759/839
1:48:01
12:25
1789
Jeanne
Young
F 50-54
1529
66/93
770/993
1:48:04
12:26
1722
Jillian
Wessman
F 35-39
1530
152/189
771/993
1:48:09
12:26
426
Jonathan
Earhart
M 25-29
1531
94/97
760/839
1:48:12
12:27
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
427
Robert
Earhart
M 30-34
1532
150/161
761/839
1:48:13
12:27
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after