Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 38th Annual Turkey Trot - 2016
5-Mile Run and Walk
Info
November 24, 2016 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run and Walk
5-Mile Wheelchair
5-Mile Clydesdale, Grande Dame
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
2478
Meredith
Kriegelstein
F 9-11
5232
33/80
2530/3974
1:15:22
1:05:46
13:10
2577
Heather
Lauer
F 30-34
5233
259/344
2531/3974
1:13:12
1:05:47
13:10
2629
Jo
Leonard
F 40-44
5234
199/288
2532/3974
1:09:21
1:05:48
13:10
598
Morgan
Buckley
F 15-19
5235
304/434
2533/3974
1:12:53
1:05:48
13:10
196
Steve
Ball
M 40-44
5236
163/194
2703/3342
1:12:08
1:05:50
13:10
2976
Kevin
Meiners
M 15-19
5237
322/359
2704/3342
1:13:21
1:05:50
13:10
189
Bella
Ball
F 9-11
5238
34/80
2534/3974
1:12:08
1:05:51
13:11
1533
Hannah
Gifford
F 15-19
5239
305/434
2535/3974
1:13:50
1:05:53
13:11
3371
Alyssa
Owens
F 20-24
5240
389/525
2536/3974
1:13:50
1:05:54
13:11
318
Anna
Bentley
F 20-24
5241
390/525
2537/3974
1:07:17
1:05:55
13:11
6142
Mary-Margaret
Lewis
F 75-79
5242
3/8
2538/3974
1:09:39
1:05:55
13:11
2637
Rachel
Levine
F 25-29
5243
319/418
2539/3974
1:12:15
1:05:55
13:11
3621
Amy
Ratcliffe
F 50-54
5244
146/277
2540/3974
1:13:04
1:05:59
13:12
4960
Kelly
Wood
ATHENA
5245
193/438
2541/3974
1:13:31
1:06:00
13:12
4126
Joel
Siler
CLYDE B
5246
107/181
2705/3342
1:15:30
1:06:00
13:12
2686
Emily
Lizon
F 30-34
5247
260/344
2542/3974
1:11:31
1:06:00
13:12
1773
Kathleen
Harney
F 25-29
5248
320/418
2543/3974
1:16:02
1:06:01
13:13
1447
Alecia
Fuller
F 35-39
5249
238/331
2544/3974
1:11:32
1:06:01
13:13
8124
Shannon
Bartlett
F 40-44
5250
200/288
2545/3974
1:15:57
1:06:04
13:13
6016
Lisa
Juhasz
ATHENA
5251
194/438
2546/3974
1:14:06
1:06:06
13:14
1699
Alexis
Hahm
F 15-19
5252
306/434
2547/3974
1:13:23
1:06:08
13:14
7067
Parker
Wren
M 15-19
5253
323/359
2706/3342
1:13:24
1:06:09
13:14
7278
Hannah
Owens
F 15-19
5254
307/434
2548/3974
1:11:31
1:06:11
13:15
3542
Brooklynne
Profitt
F 20-24
5255
391/525
2549/3974
1:13:49
1:06:13
13:15
474
Michelle
Boyer
ATHENA
5256
195/438
2550/3974
1:08:58
1:06:13
13:15
2878
Patrick
McCauley
M 25-29
5257
242/286
2707/3342
1:12:41
1:06:13
13:15
5157
Abigail
Beach
F 30-34
5258
261/344
2551/3974
1:16:18
1:06:14
13:15
6530
Lindsey
Posey
ATHENA
5259
196/438
2552/3974
1:13:07
1:06:14
13:15
637
Jennifer
Burns
F 35-39
5260
239/331
2553/3974
1:11:30
1:06:14
13:15
7990
Erica
Magill
F 30-34
5261
262/344
2554/3974
1:15:01
1:06:14
13:15
6838
Abe
Stoker
M 35-39
5262
181/211
2708/3342
1:14:22
1:06:16
13:16
5335
Barbara
Bush
F 60-64
5263
39/90
2555/3974
1:13:13
1:06:19
13:16
5336
Bruce
Bush
M 60-64
5264
102/151
2709/3342
1:13:13
1:06:20
13:16
1376
Edward
Flohre
M 60-64
5265
103/151
2710/3342
1:14:03
1:06:20
13:16
4315
Emmy
Stephens
F 15-19
5266
308/434
2556/3974
1:13:51
1:06:21
13:17
2476
James
Kremer
M 60-64
5267
104/151
2711/3342
1:13:54
1:06:23
13:17
7899
Jonah
Brewer
M 12-14
5268
141/173
2712/3342
1:10:16
1:06:25
13:17
7902
Robert
Brewer
M 35-39
5269
182/211
2713/3342
1:10:16
1:06:25
13:17
6905
Michelle
Thompson
F 30-34
5270
263/344
2557/3974
1:15:08
1:06:28
13:18
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
5261
Brian
Bottenfield
M 30-34
5271
254/282
2714/3342
1:14:54
1:06:28
13:18
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after