Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Hudepohl 14K Brewery Run
14K
Info
September 16, 2017 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
14K
7K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
TQL Beer Series
14K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
901
Dan
Lacey
M 25-29
555
50/97
386/839
1:18:44
9:03
1900
Levi
Spetz
M 35-39
556
59/109
387/839
1:18:44
9:04
1848
Kathryn
Lindeman
F 40-44
557
14/122
170/993
1:18:45
9:04
1425
Heather
Schneider
F 50-54
558
13/93
171/993
1:18:46
9:04
22
Amy
Adams
F 25-29
559
32/174
172/993
1:18:52
9:04
953
Shannon
Linning
F 25-29
560
33/174
173/993
1:18:53
9:05
675
Matt
Heberling
M 45-49
561
43/106
388/839
1:18:53
9:05
1003
Jen
Marquino
F 35-39
562
47/189
174/993
1:18:54
9:05
1088
Melanie
Miles
F 50-54
563
14/93
175/993
1:18:58
9:05
956
Natalie
Lissey
F 21-24
564
13/50
176/993
1:18:58
9:05
1306
Carolina
Reina
F 35-39
565
48/189
177/993
1:19:02
9:06
753
Wade
Hubbard
M 40-44
566
51/110
389/839
1:19:03
9:06
102
Keith
Beatty
M 35-39
567
60/109
390/839
1:19:03
9:06
2009
Richard
Toerner
M 50-54
568
41/87
391/839
1:19:05
9:06
385
Steve
Gorman
M 55-59
569
19/56
392/839
1:19:09
9:06
1515
Keith
Spinola
M 40-44
570
52/110
393/839
1:19:11
9:07
1036
Andrew
McEwan
M 55-59
571
20/56
394/839
1:19:12
9:07
2005
Jason
Wood
M 35-39
572
61/109
395/839
1:19:14
9:07
1000
Eileen
Marks
F 50-54
573
15/93
178/993
1:19:19
9:07
210
Robert
Bruns
M 25-29
574
51/97
396/839
1:19:21
9:08
1688
Elizabeth
Waymeyer
F 25-29
575
34/174
179/993
1:19:22
9:08
1998
Tessa
Wolfarth
F 35-39
576
49/189
180/993
1:19:24
9:08
1025
Bridget
McChristian
F 35-39
577
50/189
181/993
1:19:24
9:08
1494
Brian
Smith
M 35-39
578
62/109
397/839
1:19:26
9:08
894
Lara
Krupp
F 40-44
579
15/122
182/993
1:19:26
9:08
1466
Ory
Shoemaker
M 25-29
580
52/97
398/839
1:19:26
9:08
307
Lucia
Cornett
F 30-34
581
40/171
183/993
1:19:28
9:09
1401
Trent
Schade
M 45-49
582
44/106
399/839
1:19:29
9:09
913
Laura
Lang
F 25-29
583
35/174
184/993
1:19:29
9:09
1922
Steven
Yamaguchi
M 45-49
584
45/106
400/839
1:19:30
9:09
1229
Judy
Pennington
F 55-59
585
6/65
185/993
1:19:32
9:09
1417
Cindy
Batta
F 50-54
586
16/93
186/993
1:19:34
9:09
2042
Carl
Shotwell
M 25-29
587
53/97
401/839
1:19:34
9:09
151
Jennifer
Blatz
F 35-39
588
51/189
187/993
1:19:42
9:10
1664
Bob
Wahlke
M 65-69
589
10/24
402/839
1:19:43
9:10
93
Andrew
Bauer
M 30-34
590
86/161
403/839
1:19:46
9:11
1500
Graham
Smith
M 30-34
591
87/161
404/839
1:19:46
9:11
23
Ian
Adams
M 30-34
592
88/161
405/839
1:19:48
9:11
1020
Elizabeth
Mautz-Redmann
F 45-49
593
10/85
188/993
1:19:49
9:11
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
71
Darby
Baker
M 30-34
594
89/161
406/839
1:19:49
9:11
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after