Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Aquafina OTC Butte To Butte
5K
Info
July 4, 2018 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
4M Walk
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
5312
Aaron
Shumway
M3539
316
14/40
174/381
33:49.09
10:54
1201
Kari
Duffy
F3539
317
21/63
141/498
33:50.01
10:54
2164
Sarah
Brooks
F3034
318
19/60
142/498
33:50.01
10:54
5480
Sarah
Hookland
F2024
319
8/20
143/498
33:57.04
10:56
2873
Nels
Hvass
M3539
320
15/40
175/381
33:58.03
10:57
174
Cyrus
Walker
M2024
321
6/12
176/381
33:58.06
10:57
2172
Jeran
Coffey
M2024
322
7/12
177/381
33:59
10:57
125
Summer
Morris
F2024
323
9/20
144/498
33:59.04
10:57
5479
Natalie
Cunningham
F2024
324
10/20
145/498
34:02.07
10:58
2965
Terry
Falkesntern
F6064
325
8/21
146/498
34:07.03
10:59
1230
Ken
Ogden
M8084
326
1/4
178/381
34:08.04
11:00
2719
Staci
Miles
F3539
327
22/63
147/498
34:09
11:00
2729
Dan
Slaughter
M3539
328
16/40
179/381
34:09.01
11:00
2718
Hatcher
Miles
M0510
329
25/68
180/381
34:09.02
11:00
2728
Aubrey
Slaughter
F0510
330
7/54
148/498
34:09.05
11:00
2362
Robert
Romig
F5054
331
6/27
149/498
34:13.01
11:01
1205
Bonnie
Fillingame
F6569
332
5/11
150/498
34:13.08
11:02
1206
Ralph
Fillingame
M6569
333
6/18
181/381
34:14.03
11:02
5274
Kenneth
Barrett
M2529
334
13/19
182/381
34:14.03
11:02
5045
Jim
Mender
M6064
335
10/14
183/381
34:15.07
11:02
2708
Shawn
Fenneran
M5054
336
11/18
184/381
34:18
11:03
2504
Jenn
Misner
F4044
337
20/50
151/498
34:21.06
11:04
5311
Kate
Shumway
F3539
338
23/63
152/498
34:22.03
11:04
5313
Ava
Shumway
F1114
339
13/32
153/498
34:23.07
11:05
2503
Megan
Hunter
F2529
340
23/45
154/498
34:24
11:05
149
Samantha
Shakespear
F1114
341
14/32
155/498
34:25.08
11:05
2170
Olivia
Cichanski
F1114
342
15/32
156/498
34:26.09
11:06
5403
Brooke
McSweeney
F4044
343
21/50
157/498
34:31.03
11:07
5381
Marston
Scher
M1114
344
25/36
185/381
34:32.05
11:08
5065
Oni
Ruiz
F4044
345
22/50
158/498
34:33.05
11:08
2233
Christina
Willis
F3034
346
20/60
159/498
34:38.04
11:09
2225
Kiera
St.Clair
F0510
347
8/54
160/498
34:38.05
11:09
2224
Gideon
St. Clair
M0510
348
26/68
186/381
34:39.01
11:10
1233
Marisa
Polanco
F2024
349
11/20
161/498
34:46.07
11:12
1231
John
Pearson
M6569
350
7/18
187/381
34:47.04
11:12
242
Amber
Campana
F3539
351
24/63
162/498
34:51.03
11:14
416
Heather
Lecompte
F3539
352
25/63
163/498
34:51.06
11:14
94
Mark
Endicott
M5559
353
9/17
188/381
34:51.07
11:14
1845
Angela
Hooley
F5559
354
5/24
164/498
34:57.05
11:16
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
5008
Heather
Ulrich
F3539
355
26/63
165/498
34:59.05
11:16
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after