Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Aquafina OTC Butte To Butte
10K
Info
July 4, 2019 in Eugene, OR
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
4M Walk
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1263
Karissa
Greig
F3539
1679
132/144
772/873
1:28:21
14:14
50
Stuart
Munro
M6064
1680
44/49
907/994
1:28:45.05
14:18
3215
John
Fremstad
M7579
1681
12/12
908/994
1:28:51
14:18
2674
Marci
Seghetti
F5559
1682
28/36
773/873
1:29:41.04
14:27
448
Valerie
Neuhaus
F4044
1683
89/100
774/873
1:30:14.08
14:32
1817
Paul
Slovic
M8084
1684
2/2
909/994
1:30:23.02
14:33
3806
Brittany
Mortensen
F3539
1685
133/144
775/873
1:30:28.01
14:34
3808
Marcia
Edwards
F5054
1686
42/47
776/873
1:30:28.05
14:34
2576
Heather
Banville
F4044
1687
90/100
777/873
1:30:34
14:35
2901
Jessica
Hill
F3539
1688
134/144
778/873
1:30:34.04
14:35
3763
Christopher
Hickok
M3034
1689
109/119
910/994
1:31:26
14:43
453
Peter
Noble
M7074
1690
15/16
911/994
1:31:34
14:45
3599
Sara
Blackwell
F6064
1691
23/30
779/873
1:31:49
14:47
45
Joann
Martin
F5559
1692
29/36
780/873
1:32:01.06
14:49
39
Alex
Landry
F2529
1693
105/115
781/873
1:32:02
14:49
2084
June
Walker
F5559
1694
30/36
782/873
1:32:02.04
14:49
1811
Kristin
Schoenberg
F4044
1695
91/100
783/873
1:32:02.09
14:49
432
Christine
McDevitt
F2024
1696
52/58
784/873
1:32:03.06
14:49
1685
Daniel
Paulson
M5559
1697
61/63
912/994
1:32:04.07
14:50
1683
Linda
Hesketh
F6064
1698
24/30
785/873
1:32:05.03
14:50
1684
Marika
Paulson
F2024
1699
53/58
786/873
1:32:06.07
14:50
2430
Jill
Cole
F4044
1700
92/100
787/873
1:32:09.07
14:50
3859
Shelley
Carmichael
F4549
1701
62/68
788/873
1:32:17.07
14:52
2478
Jason
Morich
M3539
1702
121/128
913/994
1:32:49.02
14:57
2479
Josephine
Morich
-
1703
0/0
789/873
1:32:50.02
14:57
1364
Julie
Seghetti
F5054
1704
43/47
790/873
1:32:51.09
14:57
3091
Amy
Ruscher
F3539
1705
135/144
791/873
1:33:24.06
15:02
347
Kathleen
Gage
F6569
1706
10/12
792/873
1:34:03.08
15:09
3221
Dennis
Lyons
M6569
1707
35/39
914/994
1:34:09.03
15:10
337
Marvin
Fjordbeck
M6064
1708
45/49
915/994
1:34:12.09
15:10
271
Jon
Buerstatte
M6064
1709
46/49
916/994
1:34:13.01
15:10
1548
Landon
Defelice
M3034
1710
110/119
917/994
1:34:14.08
15:11
1545
Chloe
Buerstatte
F2529
1711
106/115
793/873
1:34:15.01
15:11
3047
David
Larson
M4549
1712
77/82
918/994
1:34:27.06
15:13
324
Dee
Eilers
F7579
1713
3/4
794/873
1:34:42.01
15:15
3697
Tani
Michaud
F5054
1714
44/47
795/873
1:34:44.04
15:15
1325
Regina
Miller
F2529
1715
107/115
796/873
1:35:38.04
15:24
3617
Michael
Douglass
M5054
1716
73/78
919/994
1:35:51.04
15:26
788
Zalea
Billups
F0510
1717
4/11
797/873
1:36:07.02
15:29
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
856
Renee
Isley
F4044
1718
93/100
798/873
1:36:08
15:29
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after