Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
High Street Hustle
8K
Info
August 11, 2018 in Salem, OR
Question About Results?
Races
8K
5K
1K
8K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
77
Elizabeth
Briles
F3034
177
15/20
74/136
53:29.08
10:46
492
Amelia
Meehan
F2529
178
5/15
75/136
53:39.08
10:48
447
Brittany
MacNeill
F3034
179
16/20
76/136
53:41.02
10:48
599
Monica
Petrone
F4044
180
9/16
77/136
54:04.09
10:53
37
Hannah
Bauer
F2529
181
6/15
78/136
54:15.06
10:55
84
Shannon
Bryant
F4044
182
10/16
79/136
54:25.06
10:57
557
Alaine
Nozawa
F3539
183
18/29
80/136
54:27.04
10:58
129
Drew
Cornedi
M3034
184
14/20
104/137
54:39
11:00
113
Courtney
Charnetzki
F2529
185
7/15
81/136
54:39.04
11:00
423
Trenda
Locke
F5054
186
9/14
82/136
54:47
11:02
493
David
Meehan
M2529
187
6/6
105/137
55:11.06
11:07
458
Adrian
Marquez
M3034
188
15/20
106/137
55:25.06
11:09
776
Laura
Tierney
F5559
189
3/6
83/136
55:36.05
11:12
341
Hoa
Huynh
F5054
190
10/14
84/136
55:56
11:16
534
Anne
Moss
F4549
191
9/13
85/136
56:14.05
11:19
177
Cassie
Enderle
F3539
192
19/29
86/136
56:19.06
11:20
649
Victoria
Roberts
F5054
193
11/14
87/136
56:52.03
11:27
796
Kelli
Vesper
F5054
194
12/14
88/136
57:58.02
11:40
126
Bradley
Cook
M3034
195
16/20
107/137
58:08.06
11:42
387
Ann
Koellmann
F4044
196
11/16
89/136
58:11.07
11:43
166
Karl
Dettwyler
M4044
197
11/17
108/137
58:44.05
11:50
214
Michael
Franz
M3034
198
17/20
109/137
58:47.03
11:50
188
Kathryn
Eustrom
F6064
199
5/8
90/136
58:47.03
11:50
575
Rose
Owens
F6569
200
3/4
91/136
58:48.02
11:50
476
Geoff
McCausland
M5054
201
15/18
110/137
59:02.03
11:53
780
Sydney
Tran
F2024
202
6/7
92/136
59:05.08
11:54
781
Tanya
Tran
F2529
203
8/15
93/136
59:06.06
11:54
406
Stephanie
Leaming
F3034
204
17/20
94/136
59:14
11:55
872
Crede
Zacharias
M4044
205
12/17
111/137
59:34.01
11:59
873
Danielle
Zacharias
F4044
206
12/16
95/136
59:35
12:00
108
Emily
Cervantes
F2529
207
9/15
96/136
1:00:00.06
12:05
144
Johanna
Dakopolos
F6064
208
6/8
97/136
1:00:09
12:06
365
Robert
Jung
M6064
209
7/7
112/137
1:01:24.05
12:22
399
Rebecca
Kunkel
F5559
210
4/6
98/136
1:01:27.08
12:22
883
Don
Symington
M6569
211
5/5
113/137
1:01:40.09
12:25
45
Karen
Bender
F7599
212
1/2
99/136
1:03:18.05
12:45
119
Keri
Church
F3539
213
20/29
100/136
1:03:31
12:47
382
Jessica
Knieling
F4044
214
13/16
101/136
1:03:38.09
12:49
178
Anna
Engelmann
F7599
215
2/2
102/136
1:04:12.02
12:55
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
231
Michael
Gay
M3539
216
19/23
114/137
1:04:34.05
13:00
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after