Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Aquafina OTC Butte To Butte
10K
Info
July 4, 2019 in Eugene, OR
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
4M Walk
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3730
Rich
McGill
M4044
663
62/108
466/994
55:01.02
8:52
1810
Max
Santiago
M3539
664
66/128
467/994
55:02.07
8:52
790
Carson
Bittle
M1519
665
47/72
468/994
55:03
8:52
1755
Roger
Bailey
M5559
666
31/63
469/994
55:03
8:52
1210
Ben
Bollinger
M2024
667
34/53
470/994
55:05.04
8:52
1705
Wally
Miller
M6569
668
5/39
471/994
55:06.03
8:53
2779
Scot
Langford
M4044
669
63/108
472/994
55:06.03
8:53
223
Brian
Wilbur
M4044
670
64/108
473/994
55:06.08
8:53
2642
Sam
Jewell
M3034
671
69/119
474/994
55:07.04
8:53
905
Shannon
Miller
F5054
672
9/47
197/873
55:08.07
8:53
2808
Gabrielle
Warren
F2024
673
15/58
198/873
55:09.09
8:53
546
Peny
Wallace
F6569
674
1/12
199/873
55:10.09
8:53
3312
Courtney
Gannon
F2529
675
36/115
200/873
55:14.03
8:54
531
Josh
Trowbridge
M2529
676
46/88
475/994
55:14.08
8:54
3299
Lauren
Cuffe
F2529
677
37/115
201/873
55:14.09
8:54
1317
Ashley
McBride
F3034
678
40/153
202/873
55:15.09
8:54
3297
Rachel
Coffin
F3539
679
39/144
203/873
55:16
8:54
3861
Jenna
Fribley
F3539
680
40/144
204/873
55:16.04
8:54
2292
Angeline
Perez-Gast
F4549
681
12/68
205/873
55:16.06
8:54
2656
Clay
Krantz
M2529
682
47/88
476/994
55:17.03
8:54
1659
Sam
Brelsford
F3034
683
41/153
206/873
55:19.06
8:55
1307
Carolyn
Levinn
F2529
684
38/115
207/873
55:20.08
8:55
330
Aaron
Faltersack
M2529
685
48/88
477/994
55:22.03
8:55
1304
Christianne
Kratka
F6064
686
4/30
208/873
55:22.09
8:55
2235
Karla
Bengtson
F4549
687
13/68
209/873
55:22.09
8:55
3086
Alicia
Mullerleile
F3539
688
41/144
210/873
55:23
8:55
232
Don
Albright
M5054
689
35/78
478/994
55:23.01
8:55
3801
Ben
Abbe
M3034
690
70/119
479/994
55:27.06
8:56
1716
Leslie
Huntoon
F5559
691
7/36
211/873
55:27.08
8:56
2636
Colleen
O'Hare
F3034
692
42/153
212/873
55:29
8:56
2280
Cody
Lewellen
M3539
693
67/128
480/994
55:30.04
8:56
3295
Ian
Campbell
M2529
694
49/88
481/994
55:31.05
8:57
3339
Ben
Schorzman
M3034
695
71/119
482/994
55:32.02
8:57
1237
Ava
Danehy
F1114
696
3/31
213/873
55:32.05
8:57
1549
Daryll
Dorman
M3539
697
68/128
483/994
55:33.02
8:57
2052
John
McFadden
M6064
698
13/49
484/994
55:34.06
8:57
864
Robert
Keller
M5054
699
36/78
485/994
55:34.09
8:57
897
Chris
McDowell
M5054
700
37/78
486/994
55:35.05
8:57
2880
Helen
Evans
F1114
701
4/31
214/873
55:36
8:57
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1622
Mandy
Robison
F4044
702
21/100
215/873
55:37.03
8:58
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after