Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Trailbreaker Marathon - 2015
Half Marathon
Info
March 28, 2015 in Waukesha, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Marathon
Half Marathon
5K
Half Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1620
Matthew
Emrick
M40-44
101
12/20
66/149
1:51:21
8:30
1700
Brenda
Klink
F45-49
102
3/17
36/149
1:51:24
8:30
1607
Rose
Dahle
F50-54
103
3/11
37/149
1:51:39
8:31
1645
Carley
Gogin
F20-29
104
12/42
38/149
1:51:45
8:32
1718
Brian
Leben
M35-39
105
19/29
67/149
1:51:51
8:32
1663
Jason
Hansen
M40-44
106
13/20
68/149
1:52:18
8:34
1618
Alexandra
Dzubinski
F20-29
107
13/42
39/149
1:52:19
8:35
1570
Alexander
Betances
M20-29
108
16/33
69/149
1:52:21
8:35
1906
Carolyn
Brown
F18-19
109
3/4
40/149
1:52:36
8:36
1564
Mike
Bartman
M50-54
110
4/11
70/149
1:52:44
8:36
1652
Garland
Grischow
M50-54
111
5/11
71/149
1:53:01
8:38
1662
Braden
Hansen
M20-29
112
17/33
72/149
1:53:01
8:38
1567
John
Becker
M70-74
113
1/4
73/149
1:53:17
8:39
1799
Sandy
Ruef
F55-59
114
1/6
41/149
1:53:18
8:39
1575
Jeff
Boehms
M20-29
115
18/33
74/149
1:53:30
8:40
1861
Haiko
Van Den Boogaart
M40-44
116
14/20
75/149
1:53:53
8:42
1865
Mark
Vollmer
M40-44
117
15/20
76/149
1:53:56
8:42
1774
Ranjith
Padmanabhan Balama
M30-34
118
8/18
77/149
1:54:13
8:43
1665
Matthew
Harper
M35-39
119
20/29
78/149
1:54:36
8:45
1875
John
Wilkins
M45-49
120
9/20
79/149
1:54:47
8:46
1658
Holly
Hallmark
F30-34
121
11/21
42/149
1:55:06
8:47
1641
Bonnie
Garvens
F20-29
122
14/42
43/149
1:55:52
8:51
1833
Erin
Smith
F30-34
123
12/21
44/149
1:55:56
8:51
1856
Mike
Thompson
M50-54
124
6/11
80/149
1:56:06
8:52
1788
Andrew
Rash
M35-39
125
21/29
81/149
1:56:19
8:53
1617
Sandra
Dunigan
F30-34
126
13/21
45/149
1:56:19
8:53
1778
Nancy
Pettit
F35-39
127
7/22
46/149
1:56:28
8:54
1764
Lee
Obluck
M55-59
128
4/8
82/149
1:56:31
8:54
1864
Katelyn
Vitek
F20-29
129
15/42
47/149
1:56:33
8:54
1723
Timothy
Leung
M35-39
130
22/29
83/149
1:56:35
8:54
1622
Brian
Engle
M45-49
131
10/20
84/149
1:56:40
8:54
1812
Colleen
Schulz
F50-54
132
4/11
48/149
1:56:44
8:55
1849
Adrian
Stull
M40-44
133
16/20
85/149
1:56:54
8:55
1592
Martin
Chaidez
M35-39
134
23/29
86/149
1:57:45
8:59
1796
Leanna
Rock
F35-39
135
8/22
49/149
1:57:56
9:00
1742
Eric
Medalle
M40-44
136
17/20
87/149
1:57:59
9:00
1699
Ellen
Klein
F45-49
137
4/17
50/149
1:58:01
9:01
1600
Tami
Clark
F45-49
138
5/17
51/149
1:58:02
9:01
1853
Kim
Teske
F40-44
139
3/21
52/149
1:58:05
9:01
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1862
Zach
Vanderhoef
M20-29
140
19/33
88/149
1:58:14
9:02
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after