Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Evansville YMCA 15k Warm-Up Run
15k Run and Walk
Info
September 3, 2016 in Evansville, IN
Question About Results?
Races
15k Run and Walk
15k - Walkers Only
Long Series Standings
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Evansville YMCA
15k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
844
Tonya
Scott
F 45-49
454
34/68
234/417
1:54:21
12:16
228
Melinda
Hummel
F 30-34
455
36/58
235/417
1:54:30
12:17
64
Delanie
Burgess
F 15-19
456
3/4
236/417
1:54:31
12:17
229
Paul
Hummel
M 65-69
457
11/14
221/256
1:54:33
12:17
640
Linda
Cason
F 55-59
458
13/36
237/417
1:54:43
12:18
222
Shari
Kirkpatrick
F 50-54
459
18/50
238/417
1:54:51
12:19
115
Mary
Devine
F 50-54
460
19/50
239/417
1:54:52
12:19
421
Ed
Seitz
M 50-54
461
29/32
222/256
1:54:56
12:20
780
Jenna
Citrus
F 20-24
462
13/20
240/417
1:54:56
12:20
461
Cassandra
Thompson
F 20-24
463
14/20
241/417
1:54:59
12:20
430
Robin
Sims
F 45-49
464
35/68
242/417
1:55:07
12:21
243
Monica
Kempf
F 45-49
465
36/68
243/417
1:55:09
12:21
197
Kathy
Hampton
F 45-49
466
37/68
244/417
1:55:10
12:21
260
Michelle
Koester
F 35-39
467
47/60
245/417
1:55:11
12:21
38
Tom
Bockting
M 55-59
468
28/35
223/256
1:55:47
12:25
87
Julia
Conley
F 50-54
469
20/50
246/417
1:55:58
12:26
704
Heather
Conley
F 30-34
470
37/58
247/417
1:55:58
12:26
842
Sue
Helfert
F 50-54
471
21/50
248/417
1:56:12
12:28
857
Sarah
Wesselman
F 35-39
472
48/60
249/417
1:56:18
12:28
176
Bryan
Gish
M 35-39
473
26/29
224/256
1:56:24
12:29
481
Jennifer
Wagner
F 45-49
474
38/68
250/417
1:56:32
12:30
746
Debra
Lanham
F 30-34
475
38/58
251/417
1:56:36
12:30
730
Paul
Campbell
M 50-54
476
30/32
225/256
1:56:49
12:32
248
Candy
Kiesel
F 40-44
477
31/51
252/417
1:57:48
12:38
720
Jeremiah
Nurrenbern
M 30-34
478
22/24
226/256
1:57:50
12:38
213
Jacqueline
Hickrod
F 55-59
479
14/36
253/417
1:57:53
12:39
454
Elizabeth
Taylor
F 45-49
480
39/68
254/417
1:58:05
12:40
887
Karen
Russell
F 55-59
481
15/36
255/417
1:58:10
12:40
435
Nicole
Snyder
F 40-44
482
32/51
256/417
1:58:13
12:41
514
Susan
Wright
F 30-34
483
39/58
257/417
1:58:13
12:41
574
Ray
Stuckey
M 70-74
484
3/3
227/256
1:58:13
12:41
152
Sandra
Fox
F 60-64
485
8/17
258/417
1:58:14
12:41
53
Bonnie
Brothers
F 60-64
486
9/17
259/417
1:58:14
12:41
150
Robin
Fowler
F 45-49
487
40/68
260/417
1:58:23
12:42
539
Deanne
Finn
F 55-59
488
16/36
261/417
1:58:39
12:43
132
Sara
Elpers
F 55-59
489
17/36
262/417
1:58:42
12:44
763
Stacy
King
F 45-49
490
41/68
263/417
1:59:05
12:46
323
David
Montgomery
M 55-59
491
29/35
228/256
1:59:12
12:47
141
Jeannie
Evans
F 55-59
492
18/36
264/417
1:59:22
12:48
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
408
Megan
Scheller
F 25-29
493
35/42
265/417
1:59:23
12:48
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after