Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Wonder Run
5K
Info
October 20, 2019 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
147
Katherine
Howard
F4554
60
5/23
41/133
44:40.09
14:23
148
Derek
Howard
M4554
61
3/9
20/54
44:55.09
14:28
21
Amy
Davidson
F3544
62
9/34
42/133
44:59.03
14:29
108
Sheila
Stapley
F4554
63
6/23
43/133
45:03.07
14:31
164
Kristofer
McIntire
M1524
64
1/2
21/54
45:07.09
14:32
32
Jeffrey
Elms
M3544
65
5/9
22/54
45:17.06
14:35
31
Brendan
Elms
M0114
66
2/16
23/54
45:19.02
14:36
122
Galit
Zwirner
F2534
67
18/42
44/133
46:10.08
14:52
134
Kathryn
Butler
F3544
68
10/34
45/133
46:26.07
14:57
136
Graham
Butler
M0114
69
3/16
24/54
46:27.06
14:58
68
Mateo
Mason-Mcginnis
M0114
70
4/16
25/54
46:27.06
14:58
135
Dane
Butler
M3544
71
6/9
26/54
46:28.01
14:58
67
Lucas
Mason-Mcginnis
M0114
72
5/16
27/54
46:28.05
14:58
72
Laura
McGinis
F3544
73
11/34
46/133
46:28.07
14:58
66
Dyana
Mason
F4554
74
7/23
47/133
46:28.08
14:58
8
Cliff
Bowman
M4554
75
4/9
28/54
47:08.02
15:11
9
Kim
Bowman
F2534
76
19/42
48/133
47:09.06
15:11
156
Angela
Deroos
F2534
77
20/42
49/133
47:22.03
15:15
170
Jolinda
Smith
F4554
78
8/23
50/133
47:41.03
15:21
143
Jane
Brubaker
F5564
79
6/12
51/133
47:42.03
15:22
163
Jessica
Lussi
F2534
80
21/42
52/133
47:54.03
15:26
49
Angila
Hill
F2534
81
22/42
53/133
48:35.03
15:39
56
Faith
Justice
F2534
82
23/42
54/133
48:35.06
15:39
55
Jackee
Johnston
F6599
83
1/7
55/133
49:13
15:51
166
Jaime
Prehm
F2534
84
24/42
56/133
50:42.06
16:20
139
Karee
Green
F2534
85
25/42
57/133
50:43.01
16:20
26
Sarananda
Davis
F4554
86
9/23
58/133
51:13.05
16:30
85
Lesley-Anne
Pittard
F3544
87
12/34
59/133
51:40.04
16:38
153
Joshua
Carlton
M4554
88
5/9
29/54
52:17.01
16:50
94
Laura
Richwilson
F1524
89
5/6
60/133
53:41.04
17:17
111
Robyn
Suzumura
F4554
90
10/23
61/133
54:06.08
17:26
17
Alison
Carter
F3544
91
13/34
62/133
54:16.04
17:29
188
Lily
Verrey
F0114
92
3/9
63/133
55:24.04
17:51
69
Sasha
Mattingly
F3544
93
14/34
64/133
55:40
17:56
115
Laura
Vinson
F4554
94
11/23
65/133
55:40.01
17:56
114
Shaneen
Vandehey
F4554
95
12/23
66/133
55:40.07
17:56
61
Megan
Lintner
F3544
96
15/34
67/133
55:41.08
17:56
187
Tammy
Nezo
F3544
97
16/34
68/133
56:37.01
18:14
174
Aidan
Shipway
M0114
98
6/16
30/54
56:47.01
18:17
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
154
Nichole
Carlton
F3544
99
17/34
69/133
57:02.08
18:22
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after