Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2017 Claussen-Leahy Run & Walk
Stampede 10K Overall--Searchable Format
Info
April 22, 2017 in Omaha, NE
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Stampede 10K Overall--Searchable Format
Stampede 10K Overall--Text Format
Stampede 10K Age Groups--Text Format
Claussen 5K Overall--Searchable Format
Claussen 5K Overall--Text Format
Claussen 5K Age Groups--Text Format
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Claussen-Leahy Run/Walk
Stampede 10K Overall--Searchable Format - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Gun Time
TIME
PACE
307
Batsi
Mutize
M3039
61
18/53
47/167
49:45
48:34
7:49
493
Jacob
Ryan
M3039
62
19/53
48/167
49:31
48:34
7:49
34
Paul
Baltes
M4049
63
9/30
49/167
48:42
48:36
7:50
296
Amanda
Mixan
F2029
64
6/73
15/249
48:51
48:37
7:50
153
Craig
Ehlers
M3039
65
20/53
50/167
48:59
48:41
7:51
110
Bianca
Christensen
F2029
66
7/73
16/249
49:16
48:44
7:51
56
Spence
Byer
M2029
67
17/50
51/167
49:04
48:56
7:53
9
Jenny
Kent
F3039
68
10/98
17/249
49:32
49:03
7:54
263
Patty
Lyon
F3039
69
11/98
18/249
49:15
49:11
7:55
244
Omar
Lara
M5059
70
4/22
52/167
49:59
49:16
7:56
210
James
Hunter
M5059
71
5/22
53/167
50:26
49:43
8:01
199
Jason
Hennings
M2029
72
18/50
54/167
49:54
49:50
8:02
450
Nick
Van Haute
M2029
73
19/50
55/167
50:01
49:53
8:02
369
Satarah
Reardon
F2029
74
8/73
19/249
50:02
49:54
8:02
41
Joshua
Berry
M3039
75
21/53
56/167
50:22
49:55
8:02
374
David
Repair
M2029
76
20/50
57/167
50:53
50:03
8:04
43
Rachel
Johnson
F2029
77
9/73
20/249
51:01
50:12
8:05
190
Tom
Hamlin
M5059
78
6/22
58/167
50:18
50:13
8:05
67
Bobbie
Adair
F2029
79
10/73
21/249
50:44
50:18
8:06
297
Don
Moldenhauer
M5059
80
7/22
59/167
50:34
50:19
8:06
163
Summer
Fahnholz
F3039
81
12/98
22/249
50:29
50:21
8:07
447
Kathleen
Turner
F3039
82
13/98
23/249
50:46
50:24
8:07
370
Shane
Reardon
M2029
83
21/50
60/167
50:47
50:25
8:07
272
Travis
Marshall
M3039
84
22/53
61/167
51:30
50:33
8:09
280
Aaron
McWhirter
M2029
86
22/50
62/167
50:56
50:45
8:11
485
Kim
Hillyer
F3039
85
14/98
24/249
50:57
50:45
8:11
480
Katrina
Wulf
F3039
87
15/98
25/249
51:05
50:53
8:12
116
Janene
Cobia
F3039
88
16/98
26/249
51:13
51:04
8:13
266
Katie
Maire
F2029
89
11/73
27/249
51:34
51:19
8:16
154
Ben
Einspahr
M3039
90
23/53
63/167
52:32
51:22
8:16
356
Bruce
Plath
M5059
91
8/22
64/167
51:41
51:23
8:17
182
Alyson
Grotheer
F3039
92
17/98
28/249
52:32
51:24
8:17
428
Shelbie
Stoll
F2029
93
12/73
29/249
52:21
51:30
8:18
27
Jamie
Zimmerer
F2029
94
13/73
30/249
52:21
51:31
8:18
420
Ben
Stacy
M3039
95
24/53
65/167
52:21
51:32
8:18
270
Rick
Manthey
M4049
96
10/30
66/167
52:05
51:44
8:20
396
Bryan
Scovill
M4049
97
11/30
67/167
51:50
51:47
8:21
484
Dandan
Zheng
F3039
98
18/98
31/249
52:34
52:04
8:23
961
Jerry
Geho
M2029
99
23/50
68/167
52:09
52:08
8:24
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Gun Time
TIME
PACE
250
Rachel
Leclair
F3039
100
19/98
32/249
52:42
52:10
8:24
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after