Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2005
5K Run/Walk
Info
October 25, 2005 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run/Walk
4 Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1289
Michelle Zin
Ma
F1014
305
11/107
60/1064
23:53
7:43
1832
Brad
Smith
M2024
306
12/46
224/853
23:53
7:43
1559
Mitch
Pearson
M3034
307
18/71
233/853
23:55
7:43
2416
Mark
Gore
M1519
308
36/71
217/853
23:56
7:43
2403
Emily
Goatney Smith
F3539
309
10/151
68/1064
23:56
7:44
2332
Jerry
Swartzel Jr.
M4549
310
22/101
208/853
23:57
7:44
1429
Paul
Moorman
M5054
311
15/72
248/853
23:58
7:44
488
Arturo
Corrales
M2024
312
13/46
239/853
23:58
7:44
1583
Doug
Pierre
M4044
313
47/105
351/853
23:59
7:44
1416
Iris
Mirelez
F2529
314
15/138
88/1064
24:00
7:45
126
Bryan
Ammer
M3034
315
21/71
250/853
24:01
7:45
677
Samantha
Farling
F1014
316
18/107
82/1064
24:01
7:45
700
Wayne
Fisher
M5054
317
18/72
276/853
24:01
7:45
2438
Josh
Gold
M2529
318
20/69
214/853
24:02
7:45
668
Charlie
Emmerich
M1014
319
47/105
256/853
24:05
7:47
1125
Jason
Kinder
M3034
320
16/71
222/853
24:05
7:47
2172
Max
Zima
M2529
321
22/69
221/853
24:07
7:47
2402
Katie
Ma
F1014
322
15/107
71/1064
24:07
7:47
1489
Charlene
Nixon
F3539
323
14/151
107/1064
24:09
7:48
3004
-
-
-
324
0/0
0/0
24:10
7:48
1621
Doug
Probst
M6569
325
2/14
216/853
24:11
7:48
1898
Roy
Streetz
M4549
326
27/101
247/853
24:11
7:49
1956
Jason
Thomas
M3539
327
19/82
263/853
24:12
7:49
2122
Jason
Woerl
M3034
328
15/71
219/853
24:12
7:49
1541
Patti
Palcic-Weaver
F5054
329
1/64
65/1064
24:14
7:49
1028
Matt
Jasko
M1519
330
41/71
320/853
24:14
7:49
1684
Brad
Ritzel
M1014
331
42/105
220/853
24:14
7:49
2111
Shannon
Williamson
F3034
332
9/124
81/1064
24:14
7:49
1366
Brent
Mclamb
M3034
333
19/71
241/853
24:15
7:50
495
Ted
Coyle
M4044
334
43/105
325/853
24:15
7:50
2459
Rose
Lakes
F1014
335
14/107
69/1064
24:15
7:50
2362
Lauren
Masaueller
F1519
336
11/64
101/1064
24:16
7:50
2458
Michael
Newkick
M1519
337
39/71
291/853
24:16
7:50
543
Greta
Daugherty
F3034
338
10/124
84/1064
24:16
7:50
145
Ron
Argabright
M6064
339
6/25
228/853
24:17
7:50
1106
Jim
Kennedy
M3034
340
24/71
284/853
24:18
7:51
1894
Matt
Stoermer
M4549
341
25/101
243/853
24:19
7:51
1846
Timothy
Snyder
M5559
342
7/44
232/853
24:19
7:51
1395
Christine A
Miller
F2529
343
13/138
72/1064
24:20
7:51
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2465
Jessie
Barhorst
F2529
344
20/138
105/1064
24:20
7:51
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after