Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2014
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 21, 2014 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1227
Nancy
Murray
F4549
1482
86/167
802/1466
39:44
12:49
1226
Mark
Murray
M4044
1483
73/92
681/861
39:44
12:49
1193
Paul
Mishurda
M4549
1484
62/80
682/861
39:45
12:50
1192
Allison
Mishurda
F3539
1485
107/177
803/1466
39:46
12:50
508
Halle
Field
F2529
1486
98/162
804/1466
39:51
12:52
3647
Susan
Mueller
F5054
1487
71/154
805/1466
39:53
12:52
637
Jessica
Grilliot
F2529
1488
99/162
806/1466
39:53
12:52
1167
Zouina
Mezache
F5559
1489
34/99
807/1466
39:54
12:53
2192
Janice
Johnson
F2529
1490
100/162
808/1466
39:54
12:53
436
Jennifer
Drew
F2529
1491
101/162
809/1466
39:54
12:53
2225
Stacey
Meldrum
F3034
1492
114/194
810/1466
39:54
12:53
1374
Lisa
Price
F5054
1493
72/154
811/1466
39:55
12:53
1371
Jack
Price
M5559
1494
55/71
683/861
39:55
12:53
2000
Candace
Dalmagne-Rouge
F2529
1495
102/162
812/1466
39:55
12:53
1546
Taylor
Shanks
F2529
1496
103/162
813/1466
39:57
12:53
843
Madeline
Jasko
F0911
1497
31/40
814/1466
39:57
12:54
1902
Dave
Wilson
M4549
1498
63/80
684/861
39:58
12:54
1905
Tracy
Wilson
F4549
1499
87/167
815/1466
40:00
12:55
1259
Jennifer
Nickol
F2529
1500
104/162
816/1466
40:03
12:55
451
John
Durnbaugh
M5054
1501
60/79
685/861
40:04
12:56
1854
Jim
Weprin
M7074
1502
6/8
686/861
40:05
12:56
1767
Terri
Trimbach
F6569
1503
2/14
817/1466
40:05
12:56
1287
Benjamin
Oliver
M0911
1504
39/51
687/861
40:06
12:56
97
Scott
Bartlett
M4044
1505
74/92
688/861
40:07
12:57
1322
Melissa
Pennell
F2529
1506
105/162
818/1466
40:08
12:57
122
Jana
Bellamy
F5054
1507
73/154
819/1466
40:09
12:57
1879
Janet
Wiggins
F5054
1508
74/154
820/1466
40:11
12:58
1194
Alexandria
Misick
F1214
1509
49/67
821/1466
40:12
12:59
4261
Angel
Valerio
F4044
1510
92/165
822/1466
40:14
12:59
1087
Katherine
Mahaffy
F4044
1511
93/165
823/1466
40:15
12:59
4329
Jorie
Sieck
F1214
1512
50/67
824/1466
40:17
13:00
684
Kenneth
Harris
M2529
1513
58/72
689/861
40:25
13:03
1204
Erin
Mooneyham
F1519
1514
37/49
825/1466
40:26
13:03
1579
John
Siu
M4044
1515
75/92
690/861
40:27
13:03
822
Dana
Irlbeck
F4044
1516
94/165
826/1466
40:27
13:03
290
Anita
Christmas
F6064
1517
18/57
827/1466
40:29
13:04
4471
Beki
Moles
F3034
1518
115/194
828/1466
40:29
13:04
1640
Melissa
Stanley
F3539
1519
108/177
829/1466
40:30
13:04
1326
Jenelle
Percy
F2529
1520
106/162
830/1466
40:32
13:05
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1328
Karla
Peters
F2529
1521
107/162
831/1466
40:34
13:05
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after