Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Packers 5K Run/Walk - 2018
5K Run/Walk
Info
July 21, 2018 in Green Bay, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run/Walk
Athletes with Disabilities
5K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1494
Caden
Rice
M15-18
316
38/66
238/1249
24:30
7:53
1214
Brenda
Blink
F45-49
317
4/117
79/1654
24:31
7:54
1995
Alexander
Dayton
M25-29
318
38/121
239/1249
24:32
7:54
1521
Tim
Seeke
M55-59
319
10/112
240/1249
24:32
7:54
1660
Conrad
Webber
M13-14
320
20/58
241/1249
24:33
7:54
1461
Jan
Peebles
M60-64
321
6/82
242/1249
24:33
7:55
1617
Joseph
Witterholt
M25-29
322
39/121
243/1249
24:34
7:55
1632
Christopher
Deyoung
M50-54
323
15/91
244/1249
24:34
7:55
1434
David
Murphy
M45-49
324
21/116
245/1249
24:34
7:55
2762
Aaron
Vanlanen
M25-29
325
40/121
246/1249
24:34
7:55
2686
Andy
Chandler
M25-29
326
41/121
247/1249
24:34
7:55
1399
Jordan
Lukacena
M25-29
327
42/121
248/1249
24:35
7:55
1236
Tracy
Buzzell
M50-54
328
16/91
249/1249
24:35
7:55
1593
James
Webster
M50-54
329
17/91
250/1249
24:36
7:55
1207
Austin
Beck
M13-14
330
21/58
251/1249
24:37
7:56
1401
Nicholas
Lyons
M60-64
331
7/82
252/1249
24:38
7:56
1537
Hallie
Sogin
F19-24
332
15/130
80/1654
24:39
7:56
1266
Bridget
Duero
F19-24
333
16/130
81/1654
24:39
7:56
1451
Dennis
Opelt
M65-69
334
2/37
253/1249
24:40
7:57
1530
Dante
Singleton
M35-39
335
19/119
254/1249
24:41
7:57
1608
David
Wilquet
M50-54
336
18/91
255/1249
24:42
7:57
1136
Hayden
Vieth
M10-12
337
14/70
256/1249
24:43
7:58
1485
Daniel
Rase
M40-44
338
14/75
257/1249
24:43
7:58
1509
Cory
Schaubs
M45-49
339
22/116
258/1249
24:45
7:58
1657
Miguel
Silva
M35-39
340
20/119
259/1249
24:45
7:58
1384
Mike
Lasee
M60-64
341
8/82
260/1249
24:46
7:59
1409
Blake
Mathies
M45-49
342
23/116
261/1249
24:46
7:59
4842
Megan
Osladil
F25-29
343
12/212
82/1654
24:47
7:59
1511
Matthew
Schiltz
M25-29
344
43/121
262/1249
24:47
7:59
1376
Tim
Krull
M50-54
345
19/91
263/1249
24:47
7:59
1572
Jeff
Uelmen
M40-44
346
15/75
264/1249
24:47
7:59
1424
Ginnyi
Moehring
F65-69
347
1/42
83/1654
24:48
7:59
1244
Christopher
Cohorst
M40-44
348
16/75
265/1249
24:48
7:59
1153
Alexis
Bakken
F15-18
349
14/52
84/1654
24:49
8:00
1497
Treva
Robaidek
F13-14
350
6/39
85/1654
24:51
8:00
1438
Russ
Nay
M60-64
351
9/82
266/1249
24:51
8:00
1524
Sarah
Shockley
F40-44
352
7/143
86/1654
24:51
8:00
2805
Holly
Thomson
F35-39
353
7/202
87/1654
24:52
8:01
2567
Payton
Thompson
M13-14
354
22/58
267/1249
24:54
8:01
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1301
Maria
Graf
F35-39
355
8/202
88/1654
24:56
8:02
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after