Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Red, White & Blues
Half Marathon Overall
Info
June 30, 2018 in West Linn, OR
Question About Results?
Races
Half Marathon Overall
10K Overall
15K Overall
Half Marathon Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1113
Ryan
Coffee
M2529
197
18/20
96/117
2:22:15.06
10:52
1580
Megan
Waltosz
F3034
198
24/31
102/171
2:22:41.05
10:54
1618
Stella
Nelson
F3539
199
15/23
103/171
2:23:41.02
10:59
1568
Jenny
Velocitas
F3539
200
16/23
104/171
2:24:23.03
11:02
1382
Michael
McDonald
M5054
201
12/12
97/117
2:25:16.04
11:06
1110
Julie
Chu
F5054
202
7/15
105/171
2:26:05.03
11:10
1791
Thea
Dooley
F4549
203
13/19
106/171
2:26:30.04
11:12
1191
Kerry
Furimsky
F4044
204
21/32
107/171
2:26:39.04
11:12
1198
Elisa
Gary
F2529
205
14/19
108/171
2:26:51
11:13
1469
Charlie
Quinn
M2024
206
6/8
98/117
2:27:29.04
11:16
1399
Randa
Mills
F4044
207
22/32
109/171
2:27:42.09
11:17
1613
Shae
Young
F4044
208
23/32
110/171
2:28:21.01
11:20
1816
Leslie
McLeod
F4044
209
24/32
111/171
2:28:26.07
11:20
1807
Kristal
Winders
F3539
210
17/23
112/171
2:28:26.09
11:20
1000
Heather
Acevedo
F4044
211
25/32
113/171
2:28:29.05
11:21
1331
Kurt
Lane
M3539
212
8/11
99/117
2:28:49.03
11:22
1584
Suzy
Waters
F6064
213
5/9
114/171
2:29:48.09
11:27
1063
Susan
Brain
F7579
214
1/1
115/171
2:29:49.01
11:27
1020
Amanda
Armstrong
F3034
215
25/31
116/171
2:30:09.07
11:28
1038
Clare
Baxter
F4044
216
26/32
117/171
2:30:31.09
11:30
1605
Donny
Wright
M4549
217
15/15
100/117
2:30:51.06
11:31
1734
Jessica
Beck
F3034
218
26/31
118/171
2:32:51
11:41
1423
Alex
Nelson
M3034
219
17/18
101/117
2:33:30.09
11:44
1424
Nicholas
Nelson
M3034
220
18/18
102/117
2:33:31
11:44
1185
Mary
Foster
F6064
221
6/9
119/171
2:33:37.01
11:44
1310
Mary
Kjemperud
F5559
222
3/8
120/171
2:33:37.04
11:44
1587
Denice
Weigel
F4549
223
14/19
121/171
2:35:52.03
11:54
1383
Janis
McDonald
F4549
224
15/19
122/171
2:36:03.08
11:55
1058
Anna
Borchers
F2529
225
15/19
123/171
2:36:33.03
11:58
1220
Ben
Gudge
M3539
226
9/11
103/117
2:36:50.02
11:59
1868
Erick
Santibanez
M2024
227
7/8
104/117
2:37:44.02
12:03
1796
Kristin
Huggins
F4549
228
16/19
124/171
2:38:26.05
12:06
1083
Kim
Burke
F4549
229
17/19
125/171
2:39:05.02
12:09
1132
Nedine
Cunningham
F4044
230
27/32
126/171
2:40:10.09
12:14
1097
Heidi
Cardoza
F5054
231
8/15
127/171
2:40:59.07
12:18
1309
Curtis
Kiyabu
M2529
232
19/20
105/117
2:41:01.08
12:18
1841
Celeste
Yeates
F4044
233
28/32
128/171
2:42:15.04
12:24
1875
Poter
Wallace
M2529
234
20/20
106/117
2:42:36
12:25
1074
Daniel
Brown
M6569
235
4/5
107/117
2:43:09.04
12:28
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1748
Phil
Gibbs
M4044
236
12/12
108/117
2:46:31.04
12:43
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after