Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2016
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 18, 2016 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1723
Freniqua
Mitchell
F1519
1640
27/35
1044/1212
57:48
18:39
692
Monica
Jackson
F2529
1641
110/130
1045/1212
57:49
18:39
142
James
Boggs
M1519
1642
28/31
597/638
57:51
18:40
804
Malayna
Krites
F1519
1643
28/35
1046/1212
57:51
18:40
690
Julius
Jackson
M2529
1644
51/58
598/638
57:53
18:41
120
Eric
Biggs
M2529
1645
52/58
599/638
57:55
18:41
119
Holly
Besecker
F3034
1646
119/139
1047/1212
57:55
18:41
121
Erin
Biggs
F2529
1647
111/130
1048/1212
57:55
18:41
635
Elizabeth
Hollingshead
F2529
1648
112/130
1049/1212
58:02
18:44
636
John
Hollingshead
M2024
1649
23/23
600/638
58:03
18:44
1445
Heather
Upton
F3034
1650
120/139
1050/1212
58:16
18:48
1299
Mary A
Sharits
F6064
1651
53/66
1051/1212
58:17
18:48
1919
Amber
Ayles
F4044
1652
96/110
1052/1212
58:31
18:53
1914
Debbie
Wills
F5559
1653
89/107
1053/1212
58:32
18:53
2141
Morgan
Dailey
F1519
1654
29/35
1054/1212
58:40
18:56
1929
Becky
Newberry
F5559
1655
90/107
1055/1212
58:42
18:56
412
Paul
Emmons
M3034
1656
61/66
601/638
58:45
18:57
1876
Nicole
Erickson
F2024
1657
67/70
1056/1212
58:45
18:57
1828
John
Erickson
M6064
1658
50/53
602/638
58:46
18:58
1829
Lynda
Fagely
F6064
1659
54/66
1057/1212
58:46
18:58
1604
Angela
Boyer
F3539
1660
138/151
1058/1212
58:50
18:59
158
Heather
Boyer
F3539
1661
139/151
1059/1212
58:51
18:59
960
Terri
Meyer
F5559
1662
91/107
1060/1212
58:53
19:00
1488
Elijah
Welenc
M3034
1663
62/66
603/638
58:53
19:00
1854
Aneesa
Bhimani-Trimble
F3539
1664
140/151
1061/1212
58:53
19:00
638
David
Holtzapple
M2529
1665
53/58
604/638
58:53
19:00
1432
Victor
Trapani
M5559
1666
46/46
605/638
58:54
19:00
1431
Karen
Trapani
F5054
1667
105/124
1062/1212
58:55
19:01
576
Jillian
Harper
F2529
1668
113/130
1063/1212
58:58
19:02
1894
Tabby
Rogala
F2529
1669
114/130
1064/1212
59:00
19:02
1225
Marjorie
Rogala
F4044
1670
97/110
1065/1212
59:00
19:02
1212
Christopher
Rittenhouse
M2529
1671
54/58
606/638
59:04
19:03
663
Jennifer
Hungling
F3539
1672
141/151
1066/1212
59:05
19:04
624
Ashlee
Hoagland
F3034
1673
121/139
1067/1212
59:10
19:05
511
Karen
Gilmore
F5559
1674
92/107
1068/1212
59:10
19:06
221
Barb
Cafarella
F5559
1675
93/107
1069/1212
59:11
19:06
1101
Amy R
Petrie
F5054
1676
106/124
1070/1212
59:12
19:06
1042
Julie
Norman
F5559
1677
94/107
1071/1212
59:14
19:07
1173
Deborah
Ravert
F6569
1678
25/32
1072/1212
59:18
19:08
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
387
Valerie
Dunn
F5559
1679
95/107
1073/1212
59:18
19:08
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after