Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Wisconsin Triterium Triathlon - 2016
Sprint Individuals
Info
June 25, 2016 in Verona, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Olympic Individuals
Sprint Individuals
Olympic Relays
Sprint Relays
King of the Mountain
Sprint Individuals - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
TIME
230
Kailee
Willers
F01-19
165
5/6
67/94
8:15
2:39
51:43
0:43
31:29
1:34:48
315
Andrea
Galka
F-NOV
166
9/22
68/94
10:45
3:53
44:41
1:13
34:23
1:34:52
84
Michelle
Halpert
F-NOV
167
10/22
69/94
12:13
3:22
45:43
1:32
32:14
1:35:02
115
Arlene
Kennedy
F-NOV
168
11/22
70/94
9:00
4:22
45:34
1:25
35:24
1:35:43
96
Chris
Higgins
M50-54
169
7/7
99/110
7:44
3:15
43:18
1:08
40:34
1:35:57
67
Moria
Fisher
F-NOV
170
12/22
71/94
9:09
3:44
45:43
2:29
35:20
1:36:23
30
Christal
Campbell
F-NOV
171
13/22
72/94
11:40
3:36
44:07
2:35
34:36
1:36:32
221
Rene
Walters
CLYDE
172
13/16
100/110
13:23
4:29
40:08
1:34
37:00
1:36:32
235
Brett
Young-Moxon
CLYDE
173
14/16
101/110
11:11
6:22
44:27
2:50
31:53
1:36:41
71
Iggy
Galli
M60-64
174
5/5
102/110
12:16
4:18
43:21
1:24
35:39
1:36:55
186
Lexie
Schmitgen
ATHENA
175
4/6
73/94
11:44
4:29
47:20
1:40
31:46
1:36:56
231
Molly
Willette-Green
F-NOV
176
14/22
74/94
10:24
3:14
44:36
1:22
37:59
1:37:32
218
Eric
Wall
CLYDE
177
15/16
103/110
10:03
3:32
45:03
2:05
36:57
1:37:38
64
Kim
Feyen
F40-44
178
6/7
75/94
10:16
4:04
48:35
2:43
32:27
1:38:04
100
Kristin
Hinze
ATHENA
179
5/6
76/94
7:42
3:53
48:57
1:23
36:17
1:38:10
245
Dale
Larson
M65-69
180
4/5
104/110
11:57
4:09
44:46
2:41
35:27
1:38:58
103
Leslie
Huber
F-NOV
181
15/22
77/94
9:18
3:54
47:02
1:50
37:28
1:39:30
157
Thomas
Okite
M45-49
182
6/6
105/110
12:42
3:43
49:08
1:43
32:19
1:39:33
83
Lauren
Grove
F01-19
183
6/6
78/94
9:15
2:37
50:59
0:53
36:06
1:39:48
69
Cara
Frank
F35-39
184
14/14
79/94
9:51
3:58
47:32
2:35
36:06
1:40:01
160
Julie
Paulson-Reilly
F45-49
185
7/9
80/94
11:19
5:13
46:13
1:56
35:27
1:40:07
111
Brett
Kammerer
M40-44
186
7/7
106/110
10:23
4:54
46:47
2:30
35:50
1:40:21
34
Bradford
Congdon
CLYDE
187
16/16
107/110
10:12
3:54
45:24
1:29
40:09
1:41:07
25
Shelly
Breunig
F-NOV
188
16/22
81/94
11:39
3:30
45:49
1:49
39:50
1:42:36
39
Leslie
Dallman
F40-44
189
7/7
82/94
10:00
3:34
43:56
3:09
42:15
1:42:53
86
Polly B
Hamner
F60-64
190
1/1
83/94
10:43
3:58
46:29
2:01
40:17
1:43:27
126
Emily
Lichko
F-NOV
191
17/22
84/94
11:50
4:55
49:31
1:21
36:18
1:43:53
247
Phil
Pearson
M65-69
192
5/5
108/110
9:47
3:53
49:29
3:12
38:19
1:44:39
280
Pam
Biersach
F45-49
193
8/9
85/94
11:44
3:35
42:47
2:21
44:16
1:44:41
36
Hunter
Cook
M-NOV
194
15/16
109/110
7:39
4:09
58:16
1:02
34:43
1:45:47
298
Christine
Derezinski
F55-59
195
3/4
86/94
13:26
5:23
45:28
2:55
38:39
1:45:48
35
Tina
Congdon
ATHENA
196
6/6
87/94
8:38
3:49
50:11
1:56
42:47
1:47:19
57
Zach
Ellsbury
M-NOV
197
16/16
110/110
10:26
5:12
57:08
1:59
38:00
1:52:44
92
Jacqueline
Herbst
F-NOV
198
18/22
88/94
12:00
3:00
55:56
1:44
42:15
1:54:52
152
Mary Ann
Nicholson
F55-59
199
4/4
89/94
22:51
4:16
56:40
2:20
36:22
2:02:27
33
Lynn
Cliff
F45-49
200
9/9
90/94
11:19
4:47
1:21:15
3:35
38:16
2:19:11
124
Jeanette
Laronde
F-NOV
201
19/22
91/94
12:18
5:16
1:06:26
1:58
54:58
2:20:54
75
Kim
Gilbert
F-NOV
202
20/22
92/94
15:25
6:08
1:04:45
1:45
53:12
2:21:14
240
Diane
Amundson
F-NOV
203
21/22
93/94
25:09
7:00
1:08:45
1:08
49:45
2:31:44
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
TIME
49
Stephanie
Dovin
F-NOV
204
22/22
94/94
14:30
7:15
1:13:38
3:58
53:32
2:32:53
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after