Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2019 Columbus Downtown Runaround
5 Mile--Searchble Format
Info
July 20, 2019 in Columbus, NE
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
5 Mile--Searchble Format
5 Mile--Text Format
5 Mile--Age Groups
2.1 Mile--Searchable Format
2.1 Mile--Text Format
2.1 Mile--Age Groups
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Columbus Downtown Runaround
5 Mile--Searchble Format - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN TIME
TIME
PACE
430
Marco
Velecela
M3539
41
5/11
35/93
35:56
35:50
7:10
406
Neal
Schlautman
M5559
42
2/7
36/93
35:59
35:56
7:12
161
Mathew
Asche
M4044
43
4/10
37/93
36:57
36:54
7:23
421
Ashley
Taff
F3539
44
3/13
7/80
37:13
37:02
7:25
282
Jaimee
Beauvais
F2024
45
3/8
8/80
37:12
37:08
7:26
413
Michael
Spulak
M4549
46
5/10
38/93
38:14
37:59
7:36
456
Misha
Gansvind
M1519
47
9/10
39/93
38:09
37:59
7:36
375
Ziad
Nass
M1519
48
10/10
40/93
38:09
38:00
7:36
306
Antulio
De Leon
M4549
49
6/10
41/93
38:23
38:11
7:39
361
Kerry
McDermott
M6069
50
1/7
42/93
38:24
38:11
7:39
354
Lori
Leonard
F5559
51
1/8
9/80
38:38
38:21
7:41
19
Kara
Albrecht
F1519
52
2/6
10/80
38:35
38:31
7:43
447
Wasabi
Wolfe
F2529
53
1/12
11/80
38:46
38:38
7:44
454
Shelby
Bracker
F1519
54
3/6
12/80
38:51
38:49
7:46
339
Mark
Jones
M6069
55
2/7
43/93
38:56
38:50
7:46
316
Sandy
French
F4044
56
1/11
13/80
39:04
38:56
7:48
402
Mark
Romberg
M6069
57
3/7
44/93
39:39
39:27
7:54
385
Brandon
Paczosa
M3034
58
4/12
45/93
39:37
39:30
7:54
297
Dawn L
Claus
F5054
59
1/4
14/80
39:49
39:40
7:56
357
Miki
Loos
F3539
60
4/13
15/80
39:50
39:42
7:57
396
Stacia
Rawhouser
F2529
61
2/12
16/80
39:59
39:47
7:58
302
Emma
Cornell
F2529
62
3/12
17/80
40:03
39:48
7:58
349
Luke
Larsen
M5054
63
2/6
46/93
39:57
39:52
7:59
382
Brandy
Oppliger
F3539
64
5/13
18/80
40:02
39:55
7:59
400
Ann
Ringlein
F6069
65
1/4
19/80
40:09
40:03
8:01
435
Mia
Wagner
F1519
66
4/6
20/80
40:06
40:04
8:01
410
David
Scott
M4044
67
5/10
47/93
40:31
40:13
8:03
343
Eric
Kluever
M4044
68
6/10
48/93
40:39
40:34
8:07
405
Ryan
Sabata
M3034
69
5/12
49/93
40:39
40:35
8:07
423
Tim
Thalken
M4044
70
7/10
50/93
40:58
40:54
8:11
313
Mike
Florek
M5559
71
3/7
51/93
41:15
40:59
8:12
338
Jed
Johnson
M0114
72
2/4
52/93
41:12
41:09
8:14
418
Jessica
Sundleaf
F2529
73
4/12
21/80
41:44
41:40
8:20
459
Jerod
Trouba
M3539
74
6/11
53/93
42:02
41:42
8:21
334
Jody
Hoops
F4044
75
2/11
22/80
42:08
41:56
8:24
393
Kevin
Prochaska
M5054
76
3/6
54/93
42:15
42:08
8:26
394
Joe
Quinn
M2024
77
6/7
55/93
42:26
42:10
8:26
366
Kevin
Meysenburg
M5559
78
4/7
56/93
42:16
42:11
8:27
323
Emily
Grant
F2024
79
4/8
23/80
42:30
42:25
8:29
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN TIME
TIME
PACE
286
Jamie
Bergin
F4044
80
3/11
24/80
42:52
42:45
8:33
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after