Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2010
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 26, 2010 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2964
Scott
Vollrath
M4044
1963
93/106
933/1126
38:01
12:17
2235
Frank
Pressler
M7074
1964
5/6
934/1126
38:02
12:17
2992
Melissa
Waker
F4044
1965
116/191
1031/1757
38:03
12:17
2636
Julie
Smay
F3034
1966
162/258
1032/1757
38:04
12:17
2028
Chantelle
Nartker
F3539
1967
152/233
1033/1757
38:04
12:17
2669
Taylor
Smith
F1519
1968
66/79
1034/1757
38:04
12:18
169
Audrey
Bateman
F2529
1969
170/242
1035/1757
38:04
12:18
3036
Carly
Weishaar
F3034
1970
163/258
1036/1757
38:05
12:18
2074
Sonia
Oberlander
F4044
1971
117/191
1037/1757
38:05
12:18
195
Meredith
Begley
F3539
1972
153/233
1038/1757
38:06
12:18
2210
Cathy
Ponitz
F5054
1973
58/158
1039/1757
38:06
12:18
3519
Leah
Solberg
F0911
1974
25/37
1040/1757
38:06
12:18
3518
Partick
Solberg
M4044
1975
94/106
935/1126
38:07
12:18
667
Meggan
Dennis
F3034
1976
164/258
1041/1757
38:07
12:19
1261
Julie
House
F4044
1977
118/191
1042/1757
38:09
12:19
2871
Penelope
Timmer
F3034
1978
165/258
1043/1757
38:11
12:20
1552
Stephanie
Kuvshinikov
F3539
1979
154/233
1044/1757
38:12
12:20
1664
Beth
Littleton
F3539
1980
155/233
1045/1757
38:13
12:20
1171
Nikolas
Hendrix
M1214
1981
77/86
936/1126
38:14
12:21
371
Jim
Burneka
M3034
1982
111/122
937/1126
38:15
12:21
158
Brett
Barteltt
F0911
1983
26/37
1046/1757
38:15
12:21
858
Lauren
Flohre
F2529
1984
171/242
1047/1757
38:15
12:21
345
Erika
Brownlee
F1214
1985
43/51
1048/1757
38:15
12:21
2563
Jill
Shal
F4044
1986
119/191
1049/1757
38:16
12:21
346
Sheryl
Brownlee
F4549
1987
109/200
1050/1757
38:17
12:22
485
Stephanie
Clodfelter
F4044
1988
120/191
1051/1757
38:20
12:23
2728
Pamela
Staub
F4549
1989
110/200
1052/1757
38:20
12:23
991
Trish
Gilliam
F3539
1990
156/233
1053/1757
38:21
12:23
1722
Holly
MacDuff
F3034
1991
166/258
1054/1757
38:21
12:23
274
Krista
Bowman
F4044
1992
121/191
1055/1757
38:22
12:23
993
Debbie
Gilmore
F5054
1993
59/158
1056/1757
38:22
12:23
1928
Scott W
Miller
M3539
1994
111/128
938/1126
38:22
12:23
1027
Robert
Graves
M6569
1995
10/15
939/1126
38:22
12:23
383
Jonathan
Bussler
M2529
1996
107/122
940/1126
38:22
12:23
2691
Greg
Southers
M4549
1997
104/119
941/1126
38:23
12:23
2692
Susan
Southers
F4044
1998
122/191
1057/1757
38:24
12:24
2684
Riley
Sommers
M0108
1999
16/34
942/1126
38:24
12:24
1105
Amber
Hargett
F2529
2000
172/242
1058/1757
38:26
12:24
2179
Pam
Phelps
F5559
2001
34/100
1059/1757
38:27
12:25
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
719
Lia
Downs
F1214
2002
44/51
1060/1757
38:28
12:25
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after