Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2019 All-Out Kooky-Spooky 1 / 5 / 10 / Half
Half Marathon
Info
October 27, 2019 in Golden, CO
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
1M
5K
10K
Half Marathon
Half Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1363
Eddy
Besfer
M4049
94
7/9
42/55
2:19:46
10:40
1449
Clara
Gillihan
F4049
95
7/12
53/88
2:20:09
10:42
1440
Lindsay
Foley
F2029
96
28/42
54/88
2:20:27
10:43
1600
Haley
Ray
F2029
97
29/42
55/88
2:21:30
10:48
1580
Cameron
Pangborn
M4049
98
8/9
43/55
2:22:49
10:54
1350
Sierra
Baldozier
F2029
99
30/42
56/88
2:23:15
10:56
1407
Nick
Conner
M2029
100
12/16
44/55
2:23:16
10:56
1347
Madison
Baca
F2029
101
31/42
57/88
2:23:20
10:57
1396
Tanya
Chaffee
F3039
102
12/21
58/88
2:23:46
10:58
1565
Meghan
Nalty
F2029
103
32/42
59/88
2:24:37
11:02
1464
Gus
Hanson
M3039
104
15/18
45/55
2:26:57
11:13
1627
Kellan
Schmidt
M2029
105
13/16
46/55
2:27:41
11:16
1625
Doran
Schmidt
F3039
106
13/21
60/88
2:27:41
11:16
1360
Kyle
Berg
M2029
107
14/16
47/55
2:28:04
11:18
1361
Rebecca
Berg
F2029
108
33/42
61/88
2:28:08
11:19
1466
Lauren
Hawthorne
F2029
109
34/42
62/88
2:28:12
11:19
1682
Teryn
Weidemann
F2029
110
35/42
63/88
2:28:52
11:22
1591
Tara
Poole
F2029
111
36/42
64/88
2:28:56
11:22
1364
Melissa
Besfer
F4049
112
8/12
65/88
2:31:23
11:33
1615
David
Roney
M3039
113
16/18
48/55
2:31:38
11:35
1572
Kendrah
Nilsestuen
F4049
114
9/12
66/88
2:33:11
11:42
1438
Katherine
Files
F3039
115
14/21
67/88
2:34:13
11:46
1709
Katherine
Arnold
F3039
116
15/21
68/88
2:35:23
11:52
1711
Nathanael
Arnold
M3039
117
17/18
49/55
2:35:23
11:52
1710
Michael
Arnold
M6069
118
1/1
50/55
2:35:23
11:52
1729
Colleen
Fischer
F4049
119
10/12
69/88
2:36:01
11:55
1376
Janie
Boyesen
F4049
120
11/12
70/88
2:37:19
12:01
1740
Christopher
Lally
M2029
121
15/16
51/55
2:37:35
12:02
1771
Michael
Strausheim
M4049
122
9/9
52/55
2:39:18
12:10
1494
Robert
Kelley
M2029
123
16/16
53/55
2:39:38
12:11
1518
Leeah
Lechuga
F4049
124
12/12
71/88
2:40:25
12:15
1547
Shannon
Meddings
F5059
125
4/6
72/88
2:40:27
12:15
1549
Madeline
Medina
F2029
126
37/42
73/88
2:41:00
12:17
1720
Ciana
Burroughs
F1019
127
2/3
74/88
2:41:08
12:18
1745
Emily
Lobato
F3039
128
16/21
75/88
2:41:16
12:19
1738
Vince
Hodges
M5059
129
6/6
54/55
2:42:45
12:25
1636
Erika
Sickinger
F3039
130
17/21
76/88
2:42:45
12:25
1759
Jesica
Ryczko
F3039
131
18/21
77/88
2:44:15
12:32
1597
Natalie
Ramey
F2029
132
38/42
78/88
2:44:15
12:32
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1704
Denae
Yuros
F3039
133
19/21
79/88
2:46:17
12:42
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after