Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
PEWAUKEE MULTISPORT WEEKEND 2017
Sprint Triathlon Individuals
Info
July 8, 2017 in Pewaukee, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Duathlon
Sprint Triathlon Individuals
Sprint Triathlon Relays
International Triathlon Individuals
International Triathlon Relays
Pewaukee Double
Duathlon Relay
Sprint Triathlon Individuals - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
338
Jon
Budzien
M25-29
312
26/29
171/188
8:41
3:56
1:04:48
2:50
43:32
2:03:34
345
Janice
Crisostomo
F35-39
313
22/27
142/179
11:27
2:22
1:09:03
0:56
40:06
2:03:42
251
Jessica
Peltier
F35-39
314
23/27
143/179
10:03
3:47
1:12:49
3:16
34:12
2:03:55
481
Allison
Frankmann
F16-19
315
8/10
144/179
8:51
2:34
1:18:05
2:37
32:59
2:04:51
482
Jonathan
Frankmann
M45-49
316
19/22
172/188
7:58
3:27
1:18:09
2:34
32:57
2:04:55
175
Chelsey
Galipeau
F25-29
317
19/21
145/179
11:16
1:39
1:10:02
1:23
40:55
2:05:01
26
Samantha
Adler
F30-34
318
27/35
146/179
9:02
2:20
1:12:25
2:16
39:13
2:05:06
192
Erin
Hemze
F16-19
319
9/10
147/179
7:59
2:45
1:15:13
2:43
38:13
2:06:38
461
Neven
Budesa
M25-29
320
27/29
173/188
12:42
2:39
1:08:24
2:35
40:50
2:07:02
372
Brooke
Jeffery
F20-24
321
14/18
148/179
8:41
4:02
1:16:50
1:59
36:13
2:07:31
219
Tim
Kirley
M55-59
322
7/8
174/188
19:21
4:01
59:44
2:32
42:15
2:07:40
476
Amanda
Etes
F40-44
323
26/29
149/179
10:43
2:55
1:11:13
2:58
40:51
2:08:25
201
James
Hunt
M45-49
324
20/22
175/188
16:52
4:05
1:04:26
3:31
40:18
2:09:00
486
Alyssia
Gavin
F16-19
325
10/10
150/179
11:38
3:16
1:23:57
2:03
28:51
2:09:28
167
Kristen
Fell
F35-39
326
24/27
151/179
11:22
6:17
1:15:49
1:30
35:04
2:09:46
284
Mary Pat
Sutter
F55-59
327
5/8
152/179
14:51
5:43
1:12:06
2:23
36:23
2:09:56
168
Ryan
Fell
M35-39
328
24/25
176/188
13:52
3:53
1:15:42
2:22
34:17
2:09:57
212
Manolito
Kehoss
M45-49
329
21/22
177/188
9:10
6:24
1:16:19
2:18
36:36
2:09:59
567
Ryan
Garvey
M30-34
330
21/21
178/188
-
-
-
-
-
2:10:14
153
Trista
Clements
F30-34
331
28/35
153/179
12:13
3:50
1:15:06
1:20
38:11
2:10:25
580
Lynn
Sobon
F50-54
332
8/9
154/179
8:29
2:59
1:04:55
4:28
50:16
2:10:53
460
John
Borja
M55-59
333
8/8
179/188
9:25
3:14
1:03:34
2:40
52:38
2:11:23
181
Jody
Gottsacker
F35-39
334
25/27
155/179
10:25
3:06
1:19:11
1:56
37:15
2:11:39
306
Teresa
Carter
F40-44
335
27/29
156/179
11:46
2:41
1:16:12
1:04
40:13
2:11:44
331
Amber
Bingen
F40-44
336
28/29
157/179
11:46
2:41
1:16:08
1:09
40:13
2:11:55
332
Darian
Borst
F20-24
337
15/18
158/179
7:57
2:26
1:21:03
1:46
39:11
2:12:07
379
Theresa
Kubista
F40-44
338
29/29
159/179
9:11
3:06
1:21:32
1:51
37:11
2:12:35
267
William
Ryan
M60-64
339
8/9
180/188
11:25
3:10
1:16:39
1:50
40:30
2:13:19
180
Emily
Gleesing
F20-24
340
16/18
160/179
14:58
3:00
1:18:59
1:39
35:02
2:13:26
271
Richard
Shook
M25-29
341
28/29
181/188
18:18
5:43
1:17:02
2:48
30:03
2:13:42
354
Patricia S
Friss
F55-59
342
6/8
161/179
18:34
2:22
1:11:32
2:59
39:30
2:14:28
99
Pratheek
Reddy
M20-24
343
12/12
182/188
13:03
4:47
1:23:27
0:55
32:46
2:14:34
326
Danielle
Wilcox
F30-34
344
29/35
162/179
10:09
3:31
1:20:07
1:35
41:39
2:16:47
48
Eric
Fleming
M25-29
345
29/29
183/188
11:26
4:58
1:20:20
1:14
39:06
2:16:55
496
Adam
Heberer
M01-15
346
8/8
184/188
12:36
3:26
1:13:53
2:50
45:45
2:18:14
188
Jim
Heberer
M35-39
347
25/25
185/188
12:37
3:30
1:13:46
3:49
44:49
2:18:16
117
Jillian
Trabert
F25-29
348
20/21
163/179
11:11
4:27
1:24:09
1:32
37:31
2:18:41
292
Susan
Vincent
F55-59
349
7/8
164/179
13:31
4:06
1:15:36
3:36
42:54
2:19:30
203
Ann
Johnson
F50-54
350
9/9
165/179
12:13
5:26
1:15:35
2:55
43:34
2:19:30
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
152
Jane
Cimbalnik
F55-59
351
8/8
166/179
19:32
4:16
1:14:14
1:42
41:29
2:20:57
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after