Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Little Miami Half Marathon and 10K
Half Marathon
Info
August 13, 2017 in Morrow, OH
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
Half Marathon
10K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Little Miami Half Marathon
Half Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
"Chip Time"
"Posted Time"
TIME
PACE
163
Victor
De La Cruz
M4549
134
15/35
91/217
1:51:35
1:52:06
1:51:35
8:31
667
Scott
Wilson
M5054
135
13/29
92/217
1:51:40
1:51:51
1:51:40
8:31
766
Deirdre
O'Brien
F2529
136
8/27
44/215
1:51:51
1:52:03
1:51:51
8:32
355
Katherine
Kuertz
F2529
137
9/27
45/215
1:51:53
1:52:12
1:51:53
8:32
88
Mckenna
Brooks
F3539
138
9/43
46/215
1:51:53
1:52:12
1:51:53
8:32
204
Alex
Frank
M019
139
3/5
93/217
1:51:57
1:52:03
1:51:57
8:32
737
Daisuke
Tatano
M4044
140
9/25
94/217
1:52:01
1:52:16
1:52:01
8:33
103
David
Callon
M6064
141
2/12
95/217
1:52:03
1:52:22
1:52:03
8:33
176
Randy
Dickson
M5559
142
11/25
96/217
1:52:16
1:52:30
1:52:16
8:34
104
Douglas
Calton
M6064
143
3/12
97/217
1:52:37
1:52:49
1:52:37
8:35
360
Katie
Kuvin
F2529
144
10/27
47/215
1:53:15
1:53:24
1:53:15
8:38
43
Evan
Barth
M019
145
4/5
98/217
1:53:20
1:53:41
1:53:20
8:39
203
Eric
France
M4044
146
10/25
99/217
1:53:21
1:53:38
1:53:21
8:39
427
Joe
Mirus
M5054
147
14/29
100/217
1:53:25
1:53:44
1:53:25
8:39
666
Charlie
Wilson
M4549
148
16/35
101/217
1:53:43
1:53:52
1:53:43
8:40
771
Jeff
Kaufhold
M3539
149
19/34
102/217
1:53:52
1:54:03
1:53:52
8:41
313
Mark
Jepson
M6064
150
4/12
103/217
1:54:03
1:54:17
1:54:03
8:42
684
Thomas
Young
M7099
151
1/3
104/217
1:54:11
1:54:22
1:54:11
8:43
110
Mike
Carraher
M5054
152
15/29
105/217
1:54:18
1:54:33
1:54:18
8:43
676
Patrick
Woodyard
M4549
153
17/35
106/217
1:54:21
1:54:37
1:54:21
8:43
795
Amy
Wilson
F4044
154
8/28
48/215
1:54:45
1:55:01
1:54:45
8:45
461
Jennifer
Nowlin
F4549
155
6/31
49/215
1:54:57
1:55:07
1:54:57
8:46
3
Sarah
Akber
F2529
156
11/27
50/215
1:55:02
1:55:11
1:55:02
8:46
241
Meagan
Gray
F3034
157
6/32
51/215
1:55:04
1:55:09
1:55:04
8:47
201
Samantha
Floum
F2529
158
12/27
52/215
1:55:19
1:55:27
1:55:19
8:48
475
Chuck
Peacock
M4549
159
18/35
107/217
1:55:32
1:55:56
1:55:32
8:49
381
Tawnya
Lochner
F4044
160
9/28
53/215
1:55:52
1:56:01
1:55:52
8:50
64
Andrea
Blair
F4044
161
10/28
54/215
1:55:57
1:56:08
1:55:57
8:51
507
Alexander
Ridenoure
M4044
162
11/25
108/217
1:55:57
1:56:09
1:55:57
8:51
121
Mandy
Chmiel
F3034
163
7/32
55/215
1:56:00
1:56:22
1:56:00
8:51
516
Amy
Rogers
F3034
164
8/32
56/215
1:56:08
1:56:21
1:56:08
8:52
696
Blake
Champlin
M3539
165
20/34
109/217
1:56:33
1:56:52
1:56:33
8:53
647
Drew
Ward
M5559
166
12/25
110/217
1:56:38
1:56:48
1:56:38
8:54
396
Abby
Matthews
F3539
167
10/43
57/215
1:56:41
1:56:54
1:56:41
8:54
391
Ben
Mann
M4044
168
12/25
111/217
1:56:53
1:57:16
1:56:53
8:55
730
Brian
Rudie
M4549
169
19/35
112/217
1:57:04
1:57:46
1:57:04
8:56
58
Alaina
Bidlack
F3539
170
11/43
58/215
1:57:10
1:57:23
1:57:10
8:56
526
Deron
Roseberry
M5054
171
16/29
113/217
1:57:20
1:57:37
1:57:20
8:57
648
Holly
Ward
F4044
172
11/28
59/215
1:57:34
1:57:53
1:57:34
8:58
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
"Chip Time"
"Posted Time"
TIME
PACE
637
Anthony
Walker
M5054
173
17/29
114/217
1:57:43
1:57:49
1:57:43
8:59
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after