Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
37th Annual Nordstrom Beat The Bridge
8k
Info
May 19, 2019 in Seattle, WA
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
8k
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Beat The Bridge
8k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2335
Shane
Niemela
M 15-19
388
34/66
316/1539
38:21
7:43
4144
Benton
Gray
M 35-39
389
39/191
317/1539
38:23
7:44
2624
Andrew
Schirmer
M 35-39
390
40/191
318/1539
38:24
7:44
3236
Aiden
Farwell
M 14 UN
391
19/125
319/1539
38:25
7:44
1009
David
Young
M 20-24
392
34/115
320/1539
38:26
7:44
1458
Richard
Dault
M 45-49
393
17/122
321/1539
38:26
7:44
157
Nick
Nordby
M 25-29
394
73/273
322/1539
38:26
7:44
31
Hannah
Berntson
F 20-24
395
8/157
73/1508
38:26
7:44
867
Jim
Humphries
M 40-44
396
24/141
323/1539
38:27
7:44
2550
Scott
Roots
M 35-39
397
41/191
324/1539
38:28
7:45
1701
Sean
Gritters
M 25-29
398
74/273
325/1539
38:30
7:45
1432
Jay
Cummings
M 14 UN
399
20/125
326/1539
38:30
7:45
1792
Adam
Hesseltine
M 30-34
400
47/226
327/1539
38:33
7:46
1110
Nikki
Barber
F 25-29
401
22/321
74/1508
38:35
7:46
2655
Alsu
Shakirova
F 40-44
402
6/143
75/1508
38:35
7:46
712
James
Zheng
M 30-34
403
48/226
328/1539
38:37
7:47
2324
Alan
Nguyen
M 30-34
404
49/226
329/1539
38:38
7:47
3698
Katelyn
Traylor
F 14 UN
405
4/79
76/1508
38:38
7:47
1184
Chris
Bledsoe
M 45-49
406
18/122
330/1539
38:40
7:47
1185
John
Bledsoe
M 50-54
407
16/105
331/1539
38:41
7:47
2809
Cody
Thompson
M 25-29
408
75/273
332/1539
38:45
7:48
1801
Michael
Hilliard
M 25-29
409
76/273
333/1539
38:45
7:48
1800
Kristine
Hilliard
F 25-29
410
23/321
77/1508
38:45
7:48
2700
Connor
Smith
M 20-24
411
35/115
334/1539
38:45
7:48
1256
Ellen
Bushman
F 60-64
412
1/25
78/1508
38:47
7:49
2473
Matt
Purvis
M 45-49
413
19/122
335/1539
38:47
7:49
2437
Paul
Picardo
M 55-59
414
14/73
336/1539
38:47
7:49
3230
Bobby
Eleveld
M 15-19
415
35/66
337/1539
38:47
7:49
160
Loryn
Peterson
F 45-49
416
3/136
79/1508
38:47
7:49
3106
Elizabeth
Bowen
F 15-19
417
9/71
80/1508
38:47
7:49
4029
Ron
Davis
M 35-39
418
42/191
338/1539
38:50
7:49
3934
Shannon
Langer
F 45-49
419
4/136
81/1508
38:51
7:49
3675
Claire
Swihart
F 14 UN
420
5/79
82/1508
38:51
7:49
3807
Stefano
Stefani
M 45-49
421
20/122
339/1539
38:52
7:50
3745
Jacob
Woods
M 20-24
422
36/115
340/1539
38:55
7:50
32
James
Berntson
M 25-29
423
77/273
341/1539
38:56
7:50
441
Miles
Sinderman
M 15-19
424
36/66
342/1539
38:56
7:50
241
Kelly
Seeger
F 30-34
425
14/240
83/1508
38:57
7:51
4024
Ruben
Guerrero
M 25-29
426
78/273
343/1539
38:57
7:51
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3487
Mike
Morris-Lent
M 60-64
427
6/58
344/1539
38:58
7:51
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after