Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Wonder Run
5K
Info
October 21, 2018 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1480
Porshea
Pendleton
F4554
65
2/20
43/134
38:13.08
12:19
1531
Eleazar
Chacon
M3544
66
7/8
23/46
38:49.05
12:30
907
Amanda
Greene-Chacon
F3544
67
20/50
44/134
38:50.01
12:30
1587
Conor
Loveless
M0114
68
4/14
24/46
39:02.02
12:34
1588
Angela
Loveless
F3544
69
21/50
45/134
39:02.07
12:35
1490
Simone
Schnabler
F2534
70
14/30
46/134
39:11.07
12:37
1514
Evey
Lennon
F2534
71
15/30
47/134
39:11.09
12:37
1486
Terra
Ralph
F3544
72
22/50
48/134
39:21.09
12:41
1000
Leslie
Mattox
F4554
73
3/20
49/134
39:34.01
12:45
710
Betty
Artman
F5564
74
6/13
50/134
39:48.02
12:49
851
Shine
Emelio
F4554
75
4/20
51/134
40:18.05
12:59
1500
Kathleen
Weaver
F3544
76
23/50
52/134
40:18.07
12:59
744
Alison
Carter
F3544
77
24/50
53/134
40:20.09
13:00
1494
Dakota
Steele
F1524
78
4/6
54/134
40:30.02
13:03
1467
Melissa
McDonough
F2534
79
16/30
55/134
40:30.02
13:03
743
Anne Marie
Burke
F2534
80
17/30
56/134
40:30.09
13:03
1562
Debra
Sorensen
F5564
81
7/13
57/134
41:21
13:19
1511
Grace
Ho
F3544
82
25/50
58/134
41:21.03
13:19
725
Patricia
Bowman
F3544
83
26/50
59/134
42:17.03
13:37
928
Maritza
Herrera
F3544
84
27/50
60/134
42:21.01
13:38
1530
Kathryn
Butler
F2534
85
18/30
61/134
43:50.06
14:07
1470
Marilyn
Miller
F6599
86
2/4
62/134
44:39.07
14:23
1469
Don
Miller
M6599
87
2/3
25/46
45:08.02
14:32
1582
Kathleen
Gage
F5564
88
8/13
63/134
45:48.01
14:45
1529
Graham
Butler
M0114
89
5/14
26/46
45:58.01
14:48
1528
Dane
Butler
M2534
90
6/10
27/46
45:58.07
14:48
1584
Jack
Josephsen
M0114
91
6/14
28/46
46:46.09
15:04
1545
Terri
Landers
F4554
92
5/20
64/134
47:50.07
15:24
1544
Ashlee
Keen
F2534
93
19/30
65/134
47:51.02
15:25
953
Amber
Kottre
F2534
94
20/30
66/134
49:16.02
15:52
1559
Jack
Selberg
M1524
95
3/4
29/46
50:36.03
16:18
1542
Emmy
Guthrie
F0114
96
1/12
67/134
51:03.01
16:26
914
Corey
Guthrie
M2534
97
7/10
30/46
51:03.07
16:27
916
Whitney
Guthrie
F2534
98
21/30
68/134
51:03.08
16:27
1527
Reya
Burke
F0114
99
2/12
69/134
52:00.02
16:45
745
Barbara
Cohan
F4554
100
6/20
70/134
52:06.07
16:47
1497
Marietta
Thompson
F6599
101
3/4
71/134
52:07.09
16:47
1567
Debra
Velure
F4554
102
7/20
72/134
52:21.07
16:52
1586
Shannon
Richard
F4554
103
8/20
73/134
52:22.02
16:52
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
936
Catherine
Jedlicka
F2534
104
22/30
74/134
52:22.04
16:52
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after