Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Hudepohl 14K Brewery Run
14K
Info
September 16, 2017 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
14K
7K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
TQL Beer Series
14K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
599
Allison
Griffin
F 25-29
862
62/174
325/993
1:26:12
9:55
547
Alexandra
Gee
F 30-34
863
70/171
326/993
1:26:13
9:55
2015
Elizabeth
Pulsfort
F 35-39
864
76/189
327/993
1:26:13
9:55
780
Nathan
Isaacs
M 25-29
865
69/97
538/839
1:26:14
9:55
396
Ali
Bagley
F 25-29
866
63/174
328/993
1:26:14
9:55
985
Eric
MacDonald
M 25-29
867
70/97
539/839
1:26:14
9:55
111
Scott
Bellas
M 30-34
868
117/161
540/839
1:26:15
9:55
1913
Olivia
Weyler
F 21-24
869
23/50
329/993
1:26:15
9:55
1850
Pam
MacK
F 45-49
870
29/85
330/993
1:26:18
9:56
742
Lauren
Houston
F 35-39
871
77/189
331/993
1:26:19
9:56
160
Pamela
Boehm
F 50-54
872
22/93
332/993
1:26:19
9:56
39
Jennifer
Amiott
F 30-34
873
71/171
333/993
1:26:20
9:56
1270
David
Prazynski
M 55-59
874
30/56
541/839
1:26:20
9:56
764
Tricia
Hughes
F 30-34
875
72/171
334/993
1:26:21
9:56
154
Ken
Bloomer
M 50-54
876
56/87
542/839
1:26:25
9:56
1217
Eduardo
Paredes
M 30-34
877
118/161
543/839
1:26:25
9:56
1821
Lynn
Hall
F 45-49
878
30/85
335/993
1:26:25
9:57
649
Judith
Harmony
F 70-UP
879
1/2
336/993
1:26:27
9:57
584
Carolyn
Gorman
F 35-39
880
78/189
337/993
1:26:27
9:57
1554
John
Strawser
M 50-54
881
57/87
544/839
1:26:27
9:57
153
Jessica
Bloomer
F 25-29
882
64/174
338/993
1:26:27
9:57
87
Thomas
Barnhorst
M 45-49
883
61/106
545/839
1:26:31
9:57
94
Candice
Bauer
F 40-44
884
32/122
339/993
1:26:35
9:58
563
Roy
Gifford
M 45-49
885
62/106
546/839
1:26:37
9:58
1068
Stephanie
Saurber
F 30-34
886
73/171
340/993
1:26:37
9:58
908
Mahmoud
Lamriben
M 45-49
887
63/106
547/839
1:26:37
9:58
1116
Scott
Moore
M 60-64
888
22/48
548/839
1:26:39
9:58
1598
Michael
Thompson
M 35-39
889
76/109
549/839
1:26:40
9:58
288
Robert
Collins
M 45-49
890
64/106
550/839
1:26:42
9:58
1486
Cortney
Sketch
F 35-39
891
79/189
341/993
1:26:42
9:58
1845
Kelsey
Lemmel
F 25-29
892
65/174
342/993
1:26:42
9:58
240
Sue
Campbell
F 45-49
893
31/85
343/993
1:26:43
9:59
369
Dedra
Delaney
F 25-29
894
66/174
344/993
1:26:45
9:59
1157
Julie
Nessler
F 30-34
895
74/171
345/993
1:26:45
9:59
1335
Alyssa
Roberts
F 25-29
896
67/174
346/993
1:26:46
9:59
870
Joe
Klunk
M 60-64
897
23/48
551/839
1:26:49
9:59
1369
Amanda
Rupp
F 25-29
898
68/174
347/993
1:26:50
9:59
302
Grace
Cook
F 25-29
899
69/174
348/993
1:26:50
9:59
986
Lauchlin
MacGregor
M 40-44
900
75/110
552/839
1:26:51
9:59
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1495
Briana
Smith
F 35-39
901
80/189
349/993
1:26:52
10:00
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after