Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Roots & Wings 2017
5K Run
Info
July 23, 2017 in Milwaukee, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
10K Run
5K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2731
Calob
Meinzer
M20-24
937
159/186
662/835
35:54
11:34
2155
Osmar
Garcia
M25-29
938
119/135
663/835
35:55
11:34
3673
Charles
Padilla
M65-69
939
4/9
664/835
35:55
11:34
3034
Aadith
Raghunathan
-
940
0/0
665/835
35:55
11:34
1196
Dana
Hart
F30-34
941
32/50
274/425
35:56
11:34
1829
Robin
Christman
F35-39
942
42/64
275/425
35:56
11:34
2797
Alex
Morgan
M25-29
943
120/135
666/835
35:57
11:35
2999
James
Powell
M35-39
944
69/89
667/835
35:57
11:35
3663
Nicki
Morgan
F20-24
945
44/60
276/425
35:57
11:35
698
Crystal
Reitsma
F35-39
946
43/64
277/425
36:02
11:36
2366
Mark
Holloway
M35-39
947
70/89
668/835
36:03
11:37
2066
Tyler
Ewles
M25-29
948
121/135
669/835
36:03
11:37
2367
Mason
Holloway
M35-39
949
71/89
670/835
36:04
11:37
1284
Jennifer
Kraft
F35-39
950
44/64
278/425
36:04
11:37
1534
Mike
Alexander
M50-54
951
34/46
671/835
36:05
11:37
1533
Delynn
Alexander
F45-49
952
15/22
279/425
36:06
11:37
1074
Shauna
Capizzi
F25-29
953
50/70
280/425
36:09
11:38
1458
Benjamin
Strand
-
954
0/0
672/835
36:11
11:39
3457
Andrew
Tudor
M25-29
955
122/135
673/835
36:12
11:39
697
Ross
Reitsma
M30-34
956
99/117
674/835
36:13
11:40
1529
Tim
Albertson
M55-59
957
23/29
675/835
36:15
11:40
3338
Demelza
Steinfels
F35-39
958
45/64
281/425
36:16
11:41
3337
Robert
Steiner
M65-69
959
5/9
676/835
36:17
11:41
1638
Brandon
Beeken
M30-34
960
100/117
677/835
36:19
11:42
1639
Emily
Beeken
F30-34
961
33/50
282/425
36:19
11:42
3422
Caleb
Thompson
M25-29
962
123/135
678/835
36:20
11:42
723
Mark
Savarino
M35-39
963
72/89
679/835
36:20
11:42
2656
Rick
Maldonado
M50-54
964
35/46
680/835
36:21
11:42
2214
Kevin
Graham
M45-49
965
37/52
681/835
36:25
11:44
1302
Jan
Laskowski
F50-54
966
12/21
283/425
36:27
11:44
1454
Michael
Strand
M45-49
967
38/52
682/835
36:28
11:45
3408
Samuel
Theobald
M40-44
968
61/70
683/835
36:28
11:45
1457
Lydia
Strand
-
969
0/0
284/425
36:29
11:45
2921
David
Padgett
M50-54
970
36/46
684/835
36:29
11:45
2812
Shelly
Mueller
F35-39
971
46/64
285/425
36:33
11:46
2754
Richard
Miles
M20-24
972
160/186
685/835
36:34
11:47
2356
Joshua
Hoeft
M20-24
973
161/186
686/835
36:36
11:47
128
Abigail
Aquino
F01-09
974
4/6
286/425
36:37
11:47
126
Jesus
Aquino
-
975
0/0
687/835
36:38
11:48
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
127
Jessica
Aquino
F30-34
976
34/50
287/425
36:38
11:48
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after