Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Fighting Hunger 5K Run/Walk 2015
5K Competitive Run/Walk
Info
November 7, 2015 in Blue Ash, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5K Competitive Run/Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Hunger 5K
5K Competitive Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1830
Elliott
Nally-Lanverman
M 01-14
974
142/256
539/1103
34:18
11:03
2372
Fred
Tito
M 40-44
975
56/98
540/1103
34:19
11:03
2362
Dana
Yockey
F 45-49
976
52/179
436/1816
34:22
11:04
2540
Timlin
Loxterkamp
F 50-54
977
41/184
437/1816
34:22
11:04
684
Jeremy Or Erica
Linville
M 35-39
978
45/85
541/1103
34:23
11:05
174
Clifford
Linton
M 70-79
979
5/24
542/1103
34:23
11:05
1760
Eric
King
M 35-39
980
46/85
543/1103
34:25
11:05
2242
Carrie
Gettler
F 01-14
981
71/257
438/1816
34:26
11:06
1948
Laura
Stridsberg
F 45-49
982
53/179
439/1816
34:26
11:06
637
Kellyn
Schroeder
F 01-14
983
72/257
440/1816
34:26
11:06
2201
Kelly
Hock
F 15-18
984
37/114
441/1816
34:27
11:06
1069
Lloyd
Hamilton
M 60-64
985
23/63
544/1103
34:27
11:06
3669
Diane
Sweeney
F NOAGE
986
2/9
442/1816
34:28
11:06
869
Marcia
Martini
F 35-39
987
54/187
443/1816
34:28
11:06
3551
Geni
Giannoti
F 19-24
988
29/83
444/1816
34:28
11:06
1582
Tabitha
Dershem
F 45-49
989
54/179
445/1816
34:28
11:06
376
Carson
Settimo
M 01-14
990
143/256
545/1103
34:30
11:07
573
Elizabeth
November
F 30-34
991
32/118
446/1816
34:31
11:07
3538
Jacob
Hall
M 15-18
992
53/75
546/1103
34:32
11:07
2543
Teri
Maraan
F 30-34
993
33/118
447/1816
34:33
11:08
1529
Jenny
Carrle
F 35-39
994
55/187
448/1816
34:36
11:09
3597
Emily
Reichard
F 15-18
995
38/114
449/1816
34:37
11:09
1862
Stephanie
Putnam
F 30-34
996
34/118
450/1816
34:38
11:09
1921
Ricky
Sherrer
M 60-64
997
24/63
547/1103
34:38
11:09
161
Joe
Beitzinger
M 50-54
998
50/97
548/1103
34:39
11:10
17
Heather
Baldwin
F 40-44
999
50/202
451/1816
34:42
11:11
1103
Yova
Jewell
F 19-24
1000
30/83
452/1816
34:44
11:11
2692
Maya
Deutch
F 01-14
1001
73/257
453/1816
34:44
11:12
2012
Michaela
Williams
F 19-24
1002
31/83
454/1816
34:46
11:12
1899
Allison
Schenck
F 19-24
1003
32/83
455/1816
34:47
11:12
62
Robert
Williamitis
M 15-18
1004
54/75
549/1103
34:47
11:12
2541
Dana
Lykins
F 25-29
1005
41/110
456/1816
34:50
11:13
1098
Janna
Spetz
F 01-14
1006
74/257
457/1816
34:51
11:14
1095
April
Spetz
F 40-44
1007
51/202
458/1816
34:52
11:14
2484
Kristen
Felts
F 25-29
1008
42/110
459/1816
34:52
11:14
3552
Jason
Witte
M 25-29
1009
30/51
550/1103
34:53
11:14
874
Mary Beth
Platen
F 45-49
1010
55/179
460/1816
34:57
11:16
1593
Bev
Dorenbusch
F 55-59
1011
19/173
461/1816
34:57
11:16
1828
Jenn
Nafziger
F 25-29
1012
43/110
462/1816
34:58
11:16
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
378
Paul
Settimo
M 45-49
1013
51/109
551/1103
35:00
11:16
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after