Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Great Columbia Crossing
10K
Info
October 13, 2019 in Astoria, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
691
John
Del Nero
M7579
2507
22/34
847/1104
2:09:32.03
20:51
1100
Scott
Graham
M4549
2508
72/102
848/1104
2:09:33.01
20:51
3010
Kathleen
Wernert
F7074
2509
75/112
1661/2272
2:09:33.02
20:51
379
Steve
Bucy
M4549
2510
73/102
849/1104
2:09:33.06
20:52
209
Roberta
Bench
F4549
2511
165/222
1662/2272
2:09:34
20:52
2389
Cassandra
Rooke
F1519
2512
34/44
1663/2272
2:09:34.02
20:52
2036
Jan
Nemirovsky
F5054
2513
164/219
1664/2272
2:09:35.03
20:52
2707
Richard
Stevens
M5054
2514
76/90
850/1104
2:09:35.05
20:52
460
Lynada
Carpenter
F6569
2515
126/216
1665/2272
2:09:36.03
20:52
2705
Donna
Stevens
F5054
2516
165/219
1666/2272
2:09:37.03
20:52
2035
Alex
Nemirovsky
M4549
2517
74/102
851/1104
2:09:37.08
20:52
1160
Sharon
Hale
F7074
2518
76/112
1667/2272
2:09:41
20:53
2977
Marilyn
Watts
F5559
2519
224/289
1668/2272
2:09:41
20:53
2527
Deidre
Schuetz
F4044
2520
179/237
1669/2272
2:09:44.01
20:53
3100
Katrina
Womack
F4549
2521
166/222
1670/2272
2:10:03.08
20:56
2309
Mandy
Redick
F5054
2522
166/219
1671/2272
2:10:03.08
20:56
1139
Patricia
Gruber
F6569
2523
127/216
1672/2272
2:10:04.02
20:56
1758
Nanci
Main
F7074
2524
77/112
1673/2272
2:10:10.04
20:57
2840
Damien
Thorne
M4549
2525
75/102
852/1104
2:10:25.07
21:00
733
Quy
Doan
M3034
2526
80/102
853/1104
2:10:27
21:00
1518
Danielle
Kempf
F4549
2527
167/222
1674/2272
2:10:48.05
21:04
313
Richard
Bouie
M5559
2528
96/120
854/1104
2:10:49.03
21:04
3022
James
White
M6064
2529
81/106
855/1104
2:10:51.08
21:04
3021
Ginger
White
F6064
2530
154/237
1675/2272
2:10:53.09
21:04
23
Kai
Ahola
M3539
2531
85/104
856/1104
2:10:55.02
21:05
9
Michele
Adams
F5054
2532
167/219
1676/2272
2:10:56.05
21:05
7
Claire
Adams
F2529
2533
100/121
1677/2272
2:10:58
21:05
24
Katherine
Ahola
F2529
2534
101/121
1678/2272
2:11:02.01
21:06
2907
Blanche
Vasnaik
F6064
2535
155/237
1679/2272
2:11:04.05
21:06
2660
Diane
Spalding
F5559
2536
225/289
1680/2272
2:11:05
21:06
2953
Kegan
Wallis
M2024
2537
24/32
857/1104
2:11:10.09
21:07
2620
Bob
Smith
M7074
2538
47/63
858/1104
2:11:17.01
21:08
3313
Cherise
Clarke
F4044
2539
180/237
1681/2272
2:11:19
21:08
3322
Michael
Mathis
M6569
2540
65/91
859/1104
2:11:20.08
21:09
3138
Joey
Zarosinski
F7579
2541
25/45
1682/2272
2:11:25.03
21:09
3092
Kimberly
Wirkkala
F5054
2542
168/219
1683/2272
2:11:28.06
21:10
2941
Luke
Wakefield
M0114
2543
37/51
860/1104
2:11:29
21:10
2601
Mary
Skibba
F6064
2544
156/237
1684/2272
2:11:33.04
21:11
1423
Seth
James
M3034
2545
81/102
861/1104
2:11:36.03
21:11
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1063
Jennifer
Glubb
F6569
2546
128/216
1685/2272
2:11:44
21:13
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after