Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Walterville Waddle
5K
Info
September 7, 2019 in Walterville, OR
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
8
Mark
Appelbaum
M5699
16
2/13
11/47
26:42.05
8:36
1001
Allison
Palluck
F0117
17
2/14
6/100
26:53.05
8:40
781
Becky
Gee
F1855
18
3/50
7/100
28:40.01
9:14
876
Darci
Francia
F1855
19
4/50
8/100
28:47.03
9:16
881
Tara
Madsen
F1855
20
5/50
9/100
28:50.08
9:18
880
Erin
Fifield
F1855
21
6/50
10/100
28:50.09
9:18
843
Treyton
Smith
M0117
22
2/13
12/47
28:51.05
9:18
885
Owen
Smith
M0117
23
3/13
13/47
29:23.04
9:28
848
Tracielee
Speldrich
F1855
24
7/50
11/100
29:23.09
9:28
355
Carmen
Eckerson
F1855
25
8/50
12/100
29:28.03
9:30
791
Brandon
Huffman
M1855
26
9/21
14/47
29:43.03
9:34
847
Thomas
Speldrich
M1855
27
10/21
15/47
31:51.07
10:16
815
Will
Meister
M0117
28
4/13
16/47
31:52.07
10:16
857
Peyton
Wiedenmann
M0117
29
5/13
17/47
32:10.01
10:22
804
Megan
Lindsey
F1855
30
9/50
13/100
32:55
10:36
802
Chip
Lindsey
M1855
31
11/21
18/47
32:55.03
10:36
834
Laurel
Pfeifer-Meister
F1855
32
10/50
14/100
33:04.09
10:39
867
Annie
Foshay
F1855
33
11/50
15/100
34:17.07
11:03
101
Paula
Berry
F1855
34
12/50
16/100
34:37.03
11:09
823
Greg
Miller
M5699
35
3/13
19/47
34:39.03
11:10
846
McKenzielee
Speldrich
F0117
36
3/14
17/100
37:27.04
12:04
837
Michael
Ponichtera
M5699
37
4/13
20/47
38:16.06
12:20
992
Kathy
Blakeslee
F5699
38
3/35
18/100
38:32.09
12:25
884
Erika
Rappel
F1855
39
13/50
19/100
38:41
12:28
882
Joy
Fino
F1855
40
14/50
20/100
39:38.08
12:46
809
Lane
Mattox
M0117
41
6/13
21/47
40:31.06
13:03
810
Pamela
Mattox
F1855
42
15/50
21/100
40:35.03
13:04
808
Cody
Mattox
M1855
43
12/21
22/47
40:37.06
13:05
793
Jessica
Huffman
F1855
44
16/50
22/100
40:40.04
13:06
828
Desiree
Neet
F1855
45
17/50
23/100
40:41.03
13:06
6
Dana
Anstey
M5699
46
5/13
23/47
41:01.01
13:13
787
Angila
Hill
F1855
47
18/50
24/100
42:02.02
13:32
865
Taylor
Hill
M1855
48
13/21
24/47
42:02.05
13:32
839
Dennis
Ridgley
M5699
49
6/13
25/47
42:45.06
13:46
874
Rachel
Burnette
F1855
50
19/50
25/100
44:09
14:13
862
Dani
Wright
F1855
51
20/50
26/100
44:44.03
14:24
1
Cody
Adams
M1855
52
14/21
26/47
46:05.03
14:51
5
Jordyn
Adams
F1855
53
21/50
27/100
46:05.09
14:51
364
Herb
Gazeley
M5699
54
7/13
27/47
46:24.04
14:57
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
822
Don
Miller
M5699
55
8/13
28/47
46:25.03
14:57
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after