Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2009
5k Run / Walk
Info
October 27, 2009 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run / Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run / Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
458
Natalie
Day
F2529
1110
76/181
483/1253
31:35
10:12
1250
Heather
Linder
F3539
1111
76/175
484/1253
31:35
10:12
454
David
Day
M2529
1112
69/95
628/930
31:35
10:12
867
Jody
Harter
F3034
1113
63/158
485/1253
31:36
10:12
1806
Mary
Saintignon
F5559
1114
12/76
486/1253
31:36
10:12
161
Nathan
Bills
M0911
1115
20/37
629/930
31:37
10:13
687
Katie
Frank
F2529
1116
77/181
487/1253
31:37
10:13
194
Shelby
Borchers
F4044
1117
44/138
488/1253
31:39
10:13
2435
Kathleen
Alexander
F4044
1118
45/138
489/1253
31:39
10:13
1047
Kenya
Jones
F1214
1119
37/47
490/1253
31:40
10:14
221
Danny
Brodnick
M3539
1120
69/95
630/930
31:41
10:14
1013
Karla
Jacobs
F2529
1121
78/181
491/1253
31:42
10:14
414
Amber
Crossman
F2529
1122
79/181
492/1253
31:42
10:14
2129
Deana
Thompson
F3034
1123
64/158
493/1253
31:43
10:14
869
Dianne
Harvey
F6064
1124
5/31
494/1253
31:43
10:15
1956
Roy
Sigritz
M6064
1125
20/42
631/930
31:43
10:15
1955
Melissa
Sigritz
F3539
1126
77/175
495/1253
31:44
10:15
1540
Louis
Nyikon
M3539
1127
70/95
632/930
31:44
10:15
1716
Randy
Reed
M4549
1128
70/100
633/930
31:44
10:15
1570
Lea
Palmer
F1519
1129
36/52
496/1253
31:44
10:15
1511
Debbie
Naguy
F4549
1130
48/132
497/1253
31:45
10:15
1539
Gail
Nyikon
F3539
1131
78/175
498/1253
31:45
10:15
1782
Andrea
Rose
F1519
1132
37/52
499/1253
31:45
10:15
2361
James
Turner
M1214
1133
68/83
634/930
31:45
10:15
2497
Caroline
Wellman
F2529
1134
80/181
500/1253
31:45
10:15
1422
Kelly
Meyerhoeffer
M3539
1135
71/95
635/930
31:46
10:15
99
John
Barrera
M3539
1136
72/95
636/930
31:46
10:15
1783
John
Rose
M4549
1137
71/100
637/930
31:46
10:16
1820
Jen
Satterfield
F3539
1138
79/175
501/1253
31:47
10:16
1023
Brenda
Jayne
F5054
1139
27/113
502/1253
31:47
10:16
2362
Tom
Dyer
M3539
1140
73/95
638/930
31:47
10:16
1012
Anthony
Jackson, Sr
M5054
1141
61/89
639/930
31:48
10:16
50
Bryan
Asher
M4044
1142
67/91
640/930
31:50
10:17
1106
Denise
Kirkland
F2024
1143
60/105
503/1253
31:51
10:17
2199
Jeff
Wade
M4044
1144
68/91
641/930
31:51
10:17
1752
Debra
Rindler
F4044
1145
46/138
504/1253
31:53
10:18
2411
Jane
Keiffer
F4044
1146
47/138
505/1253
31:54
10:18
2410
Erin
Craig
F4044
1147
48/138
506/1253
31:54
10:18
453
Wendy
Dawson
F3034
1148
65/158
507/1253
31:54
10:18
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2088
Tammy
Swartzel
F4549
1149
49/132
508/1253
31:54
10:18
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after