Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2009
5k Run / Walk
Info
October 27, 2009 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run / Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run / Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
296
Raina
Carroll
F3539
929
57/175
367/1253
30:06
9:43
2445
Michael
Smith
M3034
930
53/78
563/930
30:06
9:43
1035
Kendra
Johnson
F2529
931
60/181
368/1253
30:06
9:43
1488
Susanne
Mosier
F4549
932
35/132
369/1253
30:07
9:43
550
Vernon
Dye
M4549
933
65/100
564/930
30:07
9:44
452
Jessica
Davy
F2024
934
37/105
370/1253
30:07
9:44
2683
Michelle
Conerty
F3539
935
58/175
371/1253
30:07
9:44
193
Jenelle
Borchers
F2024
936
38/105
372/1253
30:08
9:44
2545
Donald P
Smith
M5054
937
52/89
565/930
30:08
9:44
1738
Timothy
Riazzi
M4549
938
66/100
566/930
30:08
9:44
292
Kristen
Canestaro
F3539
939
59/175
373/1253
30:08
9:44
789
Terri
Graham
F3034
940
47/158
374/1253
30:09
9:44
1705
Rahul
Rao
M3034
941
54/78
567/930
30:10
9:44
474
David
Deluca
M5054
942
53/89
568/930
30:11
9:45
2712
Ryan
Lavy
M1214
943
63/83
569/930
30:11
9:45
2385
Nicole
Wimsatt
F3034
944
48/158
375/1253
30:13
9:45
127
Maura
Bench
F3034
945
49/158
376/1253
30:13
9:45
666
Tiffani
Ford
F3539
946
60/175
377/1253
30:13
9:45
1441
Pam
Mills
F5559
947
8/76
378/1253
30:13
9:46
680
Colleen
Fowler
F2529
948
61/181
379/1253
30:13
9:46
1833
Elizabeth
Schaefer
F3539
949
61/175
380/1253
30:14
9:46
1639
Anna
Plasterer
F2024
950
39/105
381/1253
30:14
9:46
1788
Daniell
Ross
F1519
951
33/52
382/1253
30:14
9:46
2021
Richard
Spiker
M5054
952
54/89
570/930
30:14
9:46
2128
Colleen
Thompson
F5054
953
19/113
383/1253
30:14
9:46
1262
Tyler
Lock
M1519
954
47/58
571/930
30:15
9:46
710
Brittany
Frye
F2024
955
40/105
384/1253
30:15
9:46
2668
Connor
Hendrickson
M0108
956
6/20
572/930
30:16
9:46
2594
Shirley
Post
F3539
957
62/175
385/1253
30:16
9:46
1562
Dan
Osterfeld
M4549
958
67/100
573/930
30:16
9:47
2404
April
Collins
F3539
959
63/175
386/1253
30:17
9:47
1237
Carl
Lewis
M7579
960
3/10
574/930
30:18
9:47
672
Brittany
Foster
F2024
961
41/105
387/1253
30:18
9:47
2613
Megan
Dillon
F2024
962
42/105
388/1253
30:19
9:47
2694
Julie
Barhorst
F2024
963
43/105
389/1253
30:19
9:47
2422
Angie
Cook
F2529
964
62/181
390/1253
30:19
9:47
2638
Brandon
Lavy
M0108
965
7/20
575/930
30:20
9:48
2639
Paul
Lavy
M3539
966
60/95
576/930
30:20
9:48
1435
Dwight
Miller
M6064
967
18/42
577/930
30:20
9:48
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
617
Erin
Fening
F2024
968
44/105
391/1253
30:21
9:48
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after