Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Lake Monona 20 KM - 2019
20K Run
Info
May 4, 2019 in Monona, WI
Question About Results?
Races
20K Run
5K Run
Age Graded Award Winners
20K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
10KSPLIT
15KSPLIT
LAST5K
TIME
PACE
1215
Ocie
Kilgus
F50-59
1196
62/113
595/800
33:58
34:38
35:58
37:20
2:21:53
11:25
863
Joan
Witthuhn
F50-59
1197
63/113
596/800
32:45
35:19
37:00
36:55
2:21:58
11:26
327
Kimberly
Brahmstedt
F30-39
1198
228/277
597/800
34:37
33:52
38:36
35:12
2:22:15
11:27
438
April
Welch
F30-39
1199
229/277
598/800
31:52
33:16
38:43
38:27
2:22:16
11:27
282
Don
Quinlan
M30-39
1200
186/199
602/652
32:21
33:03
39:16
37:43
2:22:22
11:28
759
Justine
Doty
F30-39
1201
230/277
599/800
33:39
35:22
36:32
36:52
2:22:22
11:28
193
Lindsay
Peterson
F30-39
1202
231/277
600/800
33:41
33:33
38:09
37:04
2:22:25
11:28
1421
May
Glenn
F30-39
1203
232/277
601/800
32:47
33:18
37:38
38:45
2:22:27
11:28
261
John
Cobbins
M40-49
1204
165/173
603/652
31:22
34:03
39:32
37:32
2:22:27
11:28
1299
Allison
Levy
F40-49
1205
149/206
602/800
33:43
34:21
37:15
37:28
2:22:45
11:30
20
Julie
Mayfield
F30-39
1206
233/277
603/800
32:47
34:05
36:59
39:02
2:22:50
11:30
1207
Gary
Goplen
M60-69
1207
32/38
604/652
34:52
34:49
36:41
36:32
2:22:52
11:30
415
Susan
Steele
F50-59
1208
64/113
604/800
32:28
35:33
38:12
36:46
2:22:58
11:31
1068
Maya
Yaropa
F20-29
1209
147/175
605/800
28:24
33:10
36:14
45:16
2:23:01
11:31
104
Holly
Breidel
F40-49
1210
150/206
606/800
34:25
34:43
38:14
35:41
2:23:02
11:31
982
Krista
Loye
F40-49
1211
151/206
607/800
34:26
34:41
38:14
35:42
2:23:03
11:31
326
Beth
Costello
F40-49
1212
152/206
608/800
34:37
33:52
38:36
36:04
2:23:06
11:31
780
Casey
Wachniak
F30-39
1213
234/277
609/800
32:03
35:07
37:12
38:53
2:23:13
11:32
1126
Angela
Lickel
F40-49
1214
153/206
610/800
32:49
33:44
38:50
37:55
2:23:16
11:32
1127
Becky
Sturdevant
F40-49
1215
154/206
611/800
32:49
33:43
38:50
38:03
2:23:25
11:33
1500
Teresa
Hall
F40-49
1216
155/206
612/800
31:20
33:35
40:10
38:26
2:23:29
11:33
1082
Patrick
Karebu
M40-49
1217
166/173
605/652
32:55
37:53
35:53
36:57
2:23:37
11:34
1565
Mary
Ives
F20-29
1218
148/175
613/800
31:21
33:30
40:46
38:06
2:23:42
11:34
328
Helen
Kaiser
F60-69
1219
7/15
614/800
32:22
38:30
35:27
37:27
2:23:44
11:34
925
Nate
Bethel
M40-49
1220
167/173
606/652
31:58
33:43
37:55
40:12
2:23:45
11:34
70
Ryan
Welch
M30-39
1221
187/199
607/652
31:52
34:21
37:38
40:02
2:23:51
11:35
666
Abbey
Priebe
F20-29
1222
149/175
615/800
31:55
35:01
39:51
37:19
2:24:05
11:36
204
Allison
Repic
F30-39
1223
235/277
616/800
29:01
30:28
39:25
45:23
2:24:15
11:37
207
Chris
Gelbmann
M30-39
1224
188/199
608/652
29:01
30:28
39:24
45:23
2:24:15
11:37
517
Jim
Smith
M50-59
1225
103/111
609/652
34:10
34:25
38:46
36:58
2:24:18
11:37
704
Angie
Mullis
F40-49
1226
156/206
617/800
35:52
35:55
37:02
35:43
2:24:30
11:38
242
Lauren
Cnare
F50-59
1227
65/113
618/800
35:30
35:55
36:44
36:30
2:24:37
11:39
1587
Emily
Fye
F20-29
1228
150/175
619/800
31:07
33:13
39:30
40:52
2:24:41
11:39
1461
Ashley
Pozel
F20-29
1229
151/175
620/800
34:33
34:16
37:37
38:18
2:24:42
11:39
1473
Elise
Arsenault Knudsen
F30-39
1230
236/277
621/800
34:07
36:54
38:01
35:41
2:24:42
11:39
1462
Laura
Kiesow
F30-39
1231
237/277
622/800
34:33
34:15
37:38
38:22
2:24:47
11:39
476
Fiona
Spielman
F50-59
1232
66/113
623/800
31:06
33:57
40:51
38:56
2:24:49
11:40
540
Maria
Luna Martin
F50-59
1233
67/113
624/800
31:06
33:57
40:52
39:00
2:24:54
11:40
661
Amy
Doty
F50-59
1234
68/113
625/800
33:38
35:22
37:49
38:07
2:24:54
11:40
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
10KSPLIT
15KSPLIT
LAST5K
TIME
PACE
757
Jeff
Doty
F50-59
1235
69/113
626/800
33:38
35:22
37:48
38:08
2:24:54
11:40
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after