Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
DOUG OPEL'S RUN FOR THE KIDS 2017
10K Run
Info
November 23, 2017 in Sheboygan, WI
Question About Results?
Races
2 Mile Run
10K Run
10K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1342
Peter
Schwerin
M40-44
22
4/12
21/150
42:04
6:47
1264
Joe
Hameister
M20-24
23
5/16
22/150
42:06
6:47
1331
Ashley
Scheele
F20-24
24
1/29
2/153
42:24
6:50
1540
John
Leppanen
M30-34
25
2/17
23/150
42:26
6:50
1338
Carli
Schulz
F20-24
26
2/29
3/153
42:39
6:52
1350
Patrick
Sofen
M25-29
27
6/19
24/150
42:41
6:53
1247
Adam
Gaedke
M35-39
28
1/14
25/150
42:41
6:53
1446
Nolan
Gallimore
M17-19
29
1/16
26/150
43:13
6:58
1416
Jeffrey
Olsen
M25-29
30
7/19
27/150
43:24
7:00
1235
Matthew
Dross
M40-44
31
5/12
28/150
43:37
7:02
1254
Nick
Graves
M25-29
32
8/19
29/150
43:46
7:03
1428
Charlie
Waitkus
M15-16
33
6/10
30/150
43:51
7:04
1294
Kevin
Lang
M20-24
34
6/16
31/150
44:03
7:06
1435
Dominic
Whiting
M17-19
35
2/16
32/150
44:22
7:09
1312
Bradley
Moioffer
M35-39
36
2/14
33/150
44:23
7:09
1295
Mark
Lang
M45-49
37
2/14
34/150
44:51
7:13
1526
Mark
Meise
M25-29
38
9/19
35/150
44:57
7:14
1223
John
Burkard
M50-54
39
1/8
36/150
44:59
7:15
1484
Reece
Detienne
M17-19
40
3/16
37/150
45:13
7:17
1414
Bob
Norman
M55-59
41
1/8
38/150
45:13
7:17
1499
Thomas
Green
M40-44
42
6/12
39/150
45:16
7:18
1308
Maxwell
Meyer
M17-19
43
4/16
40/150
45:22
7:19
1384
Ella
Bogenschuetz
F15-16
44
1/5
4/153
45:23
7:19
1508
Michael
Bunton
M50-54
45
2/8
41/150
45:24
7:19
1412
Eirik
Nelson
M40-44
46
7/12
42/150
45:25
7:19
1280
Pettin
Kamana
M17-19
47
5/16
43/150
45:25
7:19
1230
Ben
Crouse
M13-14
48
1/3
44/150
45:30
7:20
1418
Terry "brewer Brat"
Renzelmann
M55-59
49
2/8
45/150
45:35
7:21
1489
Hunter
Moore
M15-16
50
7/10
46/150
45:36
7:21
1237
Patty
Eernisse
F45-49
51
1/13
5/153
45:45
7:22
1285
Matthew
Kittleson
M17-19
52
6/16
47/150
45:56
7:24
1528
Maria
Taruis
F25-29
53
1/9
6/153
46:02
7:25
1306
Al
Meyer
M35-39
54
3/14
48/150
46:03
7:25
1249
Bennet
Gassner
M15-16
55
8/10
49/150
46:06
7:26
1324
Brent
Perronne
M35-39
56
4/14
50/150
46:07
7:26
1322
Ethan
Palenske
M15-16
57
9/10
51/150
46:12
7:27
1420
Gwen
Schad
F17-19
58
1/11
7/153
46:35
7:30
1337
Dustin
Schneider
M20-24
59
7/16
52/150
46:35
7:30
1482
Chris
Helminiak
M35-39
60
5/14
53/150
46:38
7:31
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1329
Jennifer
Roeber
F40-44
61
1/15
8/153
46:43
7:31
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after