Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Great Columbia Crossing
10K
Info
October 13, 2019 in Astoria, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1299
Ronda
Hills
F5559
1414
95/289
852/2272
1:40:00.03
16:06
703
Madelene
Denny
F1519
1415
19/44
853/2272
1:40:08
16:07
3267
Jennifer
Bunch
F5054
1416
84/219
854/2272
1:40:08.03
16:07
1365
Robin
Howard
F6064
1417
52/237
855/2272
1:40:10.04
16:08
2865
Caroline
Travers
F5054
1418
85/219
856/2272
1:40:11.02
16:08
2866
Daniel
Travers
M5054
1419
56/90
563/1104
1:40:13
16:08
1062
Lesa
Gleb
F6064
1420
53/237
857/2272
1:40:18.08
16:09
982
Katrina
Gale
F4044
1421
104/237
858/2272
1:40:19.07
16:09
2895
Amanda
Van Stane
F3034
1422
106/171
859/2272
1:40:21.07
16:10
1988
Jolynn
Moshner
F5559
1423
96/289
860/2272
1:40:22.03
16:10
228
Deborah
Bernhard
F5559
1424
97/289
861/2272
1:40:27.04
16:11
1926
Jana
Mitchell
F5054
1425
86/219
862/2272
1:40:28.01
16:11
229
Scott
Bernhard
M5559
1426
55/120
564/1104
1:40:30.01
16:11
328
Angela
Brandenburg
F3539
1427
123/243
863/2272
1:40:30.06
16:11
1343
Josh
Holtz
M1519
1428
24/33
565/1104
1:40:32.01
16:11
329
Bryan
Brandenburg
M4044
1429
51/100
566/1104
1:40:32.07
16:11
2644
Maddy
Snyder
F2024
1430
29/52
864/2272
1:40:33.07
16:12
1056
Kenny
Ginn
M5559
1431
56/120
567/1104
1:40:35.06
16:12
1167
Bobbi
Hallberg
F5559
1432
98/289
865/2272
1:40:37.03
16:12
1256
Cortney
Henington
F4044
1433
105/237
866/2272
1:40:40
16:13
1497
Debbie
Kazda
F6569
1434
30/216
867/2272
1:40:42
16:13
3190
Vicki
Hafliger
F6569
1435
31/216
868/2272
1:40:42.02
16:13
2519
Laurelee
Schnebly
F7579
1436
7/45
869/2272
1:40:52.01
16:14
1744
Kristi
Macareno
F3034
1437
107/171
870/2272
1:40:53.05
16:15
2224
Jennifer
Phillips
F4549
1438
97/222
871/2272
1:40:56.06
16:15
1663
Sue
Lecoe
F5559
1439
99/289
872/2272
1:40:57.09
16:15
1656
Jennifer
Lavigne
F3539
1440
124/243
873/2272
1:41:02.04
16:16
2023
Christine
Needham
F6064
1441
54/237
874/2272
1:41:03.01
16:16
2024
Stacey
Needham
F3034
1442
108/171
875/2272
1:41:03.08
16:16
2997
Linda
Weirup
F6064
1443
55/237
876/2272
1:41:07.02
16:17
1411
Charles
Iverson
M3034
1444
68/102
568/1104
1:41:08.06
16:17
3132
Alexa
York
F2024
1445
30/52
877/2272
1:41:11.05
16:18
2612
Heather
Smalley
F5559
1446
100/289
878/2272
1:41:13.03
16:18
103
Stephanie
Arrera
F5054
1447
87/219
879/2272
1:41:13.05
16:18
971
Chris
Fugleberg
F4549
1448
98/222
880/2272
1:41:14.05
16:18
2605
Brenda
Slagle
F3539
1449
125/243
881/2272
1:41:18.09
16:19
1477
Alec
Josephson
M5559
1450
57/120
569/1104
1:41:24.05
16:20
879
Megan
Ferguson
F3034
1451
109/171
882/2272
1:41:33.07
16:21
1083
Dennis
Gossler
M5559
1452
58/120
570/1104
1:41:33.08
16:21
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1519
Gardner
Kempthorne
M4044
1453
52/100
571/1104
1:41:35.06
16:21
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after