Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Alaska Airlines Dawg Dash
10K
Info
October 13, 2019 in Seattle, WA
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
5K
10K
5K Teams
10K Teams
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
690
DAWN
NISSEN
F 35-39
692
37/56
291/424
1:06:04
10:38
578
ANDREW
LILLIE
M 20-24
693
68/73
402/460
1:06:06
10:39
368
LISA
GEHRET
F 35-39
694
38/56
292/424
1:06:14
10:40
1003
MAX
WOOD BACAL
M 30-34
695
79/84
403/460
1:06:15
10:40
651
LESLIE
MILLER
F 35-39
696
39/56
293/424
1:06:16
10:40
549
KRISTINA
LAMBRIGHT
F 45-49
697
19/28
294/424
1:06:17
10:40
1078
SHINAPHADH
DAMRONGSIRI
M 20-24
698
69/73
404/460
1:06:18
10:41
782
CONRAD
RAVANA
F 60-64
699
4/7
295/424
1:06:30
10:43
568
MICHAELA
LEUNG
F 15-19
700
15/16
296/424
1:06:30
10:43
992
SARA
WILLIAMS
F 50-54
701
17/25
297/424
1:06:31
10:43
487
MIZUKI
JOHNSON
F 30-34
702
39/57
298/424
1:06:35
10:43
390
DEANNA
GREGORY
F 40-44
703
22/29
299/424
1:06:38
10:44
290
GIAN
DIM
M 20-24
704
70/73
405/460
1:06:39
10:44
808
EMILY
ROSEN
F 25-29
705
61/91
300/424
1:06:42
10:44
158
GAVIN
BEPPLE
M 50-54
706
25/26
406/460
1:06:44
10:45
1155
JODY
CADA
F 45-49
707
20/28
301/424
1:06:45
10:45
1002
ALEX
WOOD BACAL
F 30-34
708
40/57
302/424
1:06:46
10:45
364
MELISSA
GARRETT
F 25-29
709
62/91
303/424
1:06:49
10:46
270
SARAH
DAVIS
F 40-44
710
23/29
304/424
1:06:55
10:47
460
LAURA
HUTCHINSON
F 30-34
711
41/57
305/424
1:06:58
10:47
1121
CATHERINE
BREEN
F 25-29
712
63/91
306/424
1:07:01
10:48
1001
SYDNEY
WOOD
F 15-19
713
16/16
307/424
1:07:04
10:48
140
KRUTHIKA
BANPUR
F 25-29
714
64/91
308/424
1:07:09
10:49
709
MICHELLA
PAGLIARO
F 25-29
715
65/91
309/424
1:07:13
10:49
999
BARBARA
WOOD
F 45-49
716
21/28
310/424
1:07:14
10:50
1186
CARLOS
NARANJO
M 40-44
717
29/34
407/460
1:07:15
10:50
382
DAVID
GOLDHAMMER
M 35-39
718
46/51
408/460
1:07:18
10:50
1060
JADE
REDFIELD
F 30-34
719
42/57
311/424
1:07:18
10:50
106
ISABELA
AHUMADA
F 25-29
720
66/91
312/424
1:07:18
10:50
260
KIMI
CROMBIE
F 30-34
721
43/57
313/424
1:07:21
10:51
244
DIANE
CLEMENS
F 30-34
722
44/57
314/424
1:07:27
10:52
665
STACY
MUNN
F 50-54
723
18/25
315/424
1:07:31
10:52
588
APRIL
LO
F 20-24
724
68/86
316/424
1:07:32
10:52
1115
TIM
BAKER
M 45-49
725
23/29
409/460
1:07:35
10:53
886
MALIA
STONHILL
F 20-24
726
69/86
317/424
1:07:37
10:53
656
CHAE
MOK
F 20-24
727
70/86
318/424
1:07:40
10:54
712
PEDRO
PALACIO
M 65-69
728
4/8
410/460
1:07:40
10:54
581
JENNIFER
LINNENKAMP
F 20-24
729
71/86
319/424
1:07:41
10:54
235
SHUO
CHEN
M 25-29
730
74/80
411/460
1:07:43
10:54
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
481
YIHAN
JIANG
M 25-29
731
75/80
412/460
1:07:44
10:54
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after